Entire apartment

Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi

A compact hotel room with two single beds, a small kitchenette, and a separate seating area with a table and chairs. - Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi (Dudley)
Iron/ironing board, WiFi (free), bed sheets - Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi (Dudley)
Shower, hair dryer, towels - Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi (Dudley)
A compact kitchen with grey cabinets, a microwave, a toaster, and a dishwasher. - Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi (Dudley)
A hotel room with two beds, a nightstand with lamps, a radiator, and a kitchenette. - Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi (Dudley)
Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Entire apartment

1 bathroomSleeps 2

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Dryer
  • Pet friendly
  • Free WiFi
The current price is SAR 269
SAR 507 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 1 Sep

Add dates for prices

About this property

Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi

  • Property highlights
  • Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi provides everything you need. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi offer amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Other amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and hair dryers
    • Kitchens, refrigerators, and microwaves

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in the apartment: Free WiFi
  • Available in some public areas: Free WiFi

Parking and transportation

  • Free offsite parking

Kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Microwave
  • Oven
  • Refrigerator
  • Stovetop
  • Toaster

Bedrooms

  • Bedsheets provided

Bathroom

  • 1 private bathroom
  • Hair dryer
  • Shower
  • Towels provided

Laundry

  • Washer/dryer

Comfort

  • Heating

Pets

  • Pet friendly
  • Pets stay free

Services and conveniences

  • Iron/ironing board

Safety features

  • Carbon monoxide detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector)
  • Smoke detector not reported (host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property)

General

  • 2 units

Similar properties

Policies

Check-out

Check-out before 10:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

There is no front desk at this property
Guests will receive an email with check-in information
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

Pets stay free
Service animals are welcome, and are exempt from fees

Children and extra beds

Children are welcome

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property

About the neighborhood

Dudley is home to Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi. Little Aston Golf Club and Aston Wood Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those in the mood for shopping can visit Bullring & Grand Central and Merry Hill. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's going on at Utilita Arena Birmingham, or consider a night out at O2 Institute. Visit our Dudley travel guide
View more Apartments in Birmingham
Map
Dudley, ENG

What's nearby

  • A stone wall with a view of a cityscape in the background.
    Dudley Zoo and Castle
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • A large wooden sculpture of a figure with a staff, set in a park with a stone bench and trees in the background.
    Priory Park
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • A hardware store named E. Langston Hardware with metal buckets and a brass polish sign on the wall.
    Black Country Living Museum
    19 min walk - 1.7 km
  • Castle Casino
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Dudley Town Hall
    8 min walk - 0.7 km

Getting around

  • Dudley Port Station
    3 min drive
  • Bradley Lane Tram Stop
    7 min drive
  • Birmingham Airport (BHX)
    52 min drive

Restaurants

  • The Full Moon
    10 min walk
  • Tesco Cafe
    13 min walk
  • McDonald's
    9 min walk
  • The Malt Shovel
    9 min walk
  • Pizza Hut
    10 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi?

As of 25 Shaʻban 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi on 31 Shaʻban 2026 start from SAR 269, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

There is free parking nearby.

What time is check-in at Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi?

Check-in end time: 4:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi located?

Situated in Dudley, this apartment building is within a 10-minute walk of Dudley Zoo and Castle and Dudley Town Hall. Black Country Living Museum and Shri Venkateswara Temple are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Homes Rentals Studio Sleeps 3 With Wifi Reviews