
Find hotels in Aidy Grill, Punta del Este
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aidy Grill hotels

1. Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este
Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (676 reviews)
The price is SAR 439
SAR 439 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. Parque Hotel Jean Clevers
Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is SAR 416
SAR 416 total
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Hotel Solerios Mansa
Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (418 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 435 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Awa Boutique Design Hotel
Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is SAR 436
SAR 436 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

5. Park Hotel - Punta del Este
Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is SAR 307
SAR 307 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. Hotel La Capilla
Hotel La CapillaSan Rafael, 1.4 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 370
SAR 370 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este
The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 0.9 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (806 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,246
SAR 1,246 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. 2122 Hotel Art Design
2122 Hotel Art DesignSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is SAR 517
SAR 517 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Enjoy Punta del Este
Enjoy Punta del Este1 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (984 reviews)
The price is SAR 529
SAR 529 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. Bravo Hotel
Bravo Hotel0.7 km from Aidy Grill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is SAR 333
SAR 333 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

11. Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
Live Hotel Boutique - Adults OnlySan Rafael, 1.5 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (171 reviews)
The price is SAR 490
SAR 490 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club
Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club1.4 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (377 reviews)
The price is SAR 292
SAR 292 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa
Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa1.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is SAR 334
SAR 334 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Sunset Beach Hotel
Sunset Beach Hotel1 km from Aidy Grill
7.4 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 215
SAR 215 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. Golden Beach Resort And Spa
Golden Beach Resort And SpaPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
7.6 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 407
SAR 407 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Hotel Romimar
Hotel RomimarPeninsula, 1.8 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (283 reviews)
The price is SAR 447
SAR 447 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

18. Bonne Etoile Hotel
Bonne Etoile HotelPeninsula, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (287 reviews)
The price is SAR 274
SAR 274 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Joan Miró Hotel Boutique
Joan Miró Hotel BoutiqueCantegril, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is SAR 227
SAR 227 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels in Aidy Grill
![]() Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 676 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 291 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 418 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 512 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 599 reviews |
The price is SAR 439 SAR 439 total 25 Oct - 26 Oct | The price is SAR 416 SAR 416 total 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is SAR 435 SAR 435 total 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is SAR 436 SAR 436 total 25 Oct - 26 Oct | The price is SAR 307 SAR 307 total 25 Oct - 26 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Where to stay in Aidy Grill
Find the best Aidy Grill areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

La Barra
La Barra is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like La Barra Beach and Bikini Beach.

Peninsula
Unique features of Peninsula include the beaches and waterfront views. Make a stop by Gorlero Avenue or Puerto de Punta del Este while you're exploring the area.

San Rafael
Beaches, restaurants, and spas highlight some of the notable features of San Rafael. Make a stop by Club de Tenis Medano while you're exploring.

Cantegril
While visiting Cantegril, you might make a stop by sights like Mansa Beach and Splash Aqua Park.

El Placer
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in El Placer and surrounding area, you can visit La Barra Beach and Leonel Viera Bridge.













































































