
Find hotels in Aidy Grill, Punta del Este
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aidy Grill hotels

1. Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este
Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (678 reviews)
The price is SAR 358
SAR 358 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Hotel Solerios Mansa
Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (421 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 435 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Parque Hotel Jean Clevers
Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (291 reviews)
The price is SAR 466
SAR 466 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Awa Boutique Design Hotel
Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is SAR 436
SAR 436 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Park Hotel - Punta del Este
Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is SAR 250
SAR 250 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este
The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 0.9 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (806 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,209
SAR 1,209 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel La Capilla
Hotel La CapillaSan Rafael, 1.4 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 370
SAR 370 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Enjoy Punta del Este
Enjoy Punta del Este1 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (984 reviews)
The price is SAR 604
SAR 604 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. 2122 Hotel Art Design
2122 Hotel Art DesignSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (678 reviews)
The price is SAR 569
SAR 569 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
Live Hotel Boutique - Adults OnlySan Rafael, 1.5 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (172 reviews)
The price is SAR 470
SAR 470 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Bravo Hotel
Bravo Hotel0.7 km from Aidy Grill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is SAR 340
SAR 340 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa
Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa1.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is SAR 358
SAR 358 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Golden Beach Resort And Spa
Golden Beach Resort And SpaPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
7.6 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 406
SAR 406 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club
Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club1.4 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is SAR 419
SAR 419 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Hotel Remanso
Hotel RemansoPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (158 reviews)
The price is SAR 371
SAR 371 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Be House Suites & Spa
Be House Suites & SpaSan Rafael, 1.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is SAR 333
SAR 333 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. Hotel Romimar
Hotel RomimarPeninsula, 1.8 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (283 reviews)
The price is SAR 542
SAR 542 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Bonne Etoile Hotel
Bonne Etoile HotelPeninsula, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (289 reviews)
The price is SAR 274
SAR 274 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence
Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 265
SAR 265 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels in Aidy Grill
![]() Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 678 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 421 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 291 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 512 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 599 reviews |
The price is SAR 358 SAR 358 total 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is SAR 435 SAR 435 total 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is SAR 466 SAR 466 total 4 Nov - 5 Nov | The price is SAR 436 SAR 436 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is SAR 250 SAR 250 total 2 Nov - 3 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Where to stay in Aidy Grill
Find the best Aidy Grill areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

La Barra
La Barra is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like La Barra Beach and Bikini Beach.

Peninsula
Unique features of Peninsula include the beaches and waterfront views. Make a stop by Gorlero Avenue or Puerto de Punta del Este while you're exploring the area.

San Rafael
Beaches, restaurants, and spas highlight some of the notable features of San Rafael. Make a stop by Club de Tenis Medano while you're exploring.

Cantegril
While visiting Cantegril, you might make a stop by sights like Mansa Beach and Splash Aqua Park.

El Placer
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in El Placer and surrounding area, you can visit La Barra Beach and Leonel Viera Bridge.













































































