
Find hotels in Aidy Grill, Punta del Este
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aidy Grill hotels

1. Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este
Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (673 reviews)
The price is SAR 439
SAR 439 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este
The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 0.9 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (804 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,300
SAR 1,300 total
23 Oct - 24 Oct

3. Hotel Solerios Mansa
Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (415 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 435 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Parque Hotel Jean Clevers
Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 435 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

5. Hotel La Capilla
Hotel La CapillaSan Rafael, 1.4 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 334
SAR 334 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

6. Awa Boutique Design Hotel
Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is SAR 436
SAR 436 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. 2122 Hotel Art Design
2122 Hotel Art DesignSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is SAR 603
SAR 603 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

8. Enjoy Punta del Este
Enjoy Punta del Este1 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (981 reviews)
The price is SAR 604
SAR 604 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Park Hotel - Punta del Este
Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is SAR 270
SAR 270 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
Live Hotel Boutique - Adults OnlySan Rafael, 1.5 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (167 reviews)
The price is SAR 441
SAR 441 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

11. Bravo Hotel
Bravo Hotel0.7 km from Aidy Grill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is SAR 369
SAR 369 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

12. Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club
Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club1.4 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (377 reviews)
The price is SAR 292
SAR 292 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

13. Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa
Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa1.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is SAR 323
SAR 323 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct

14. Sunset Beach Hotel
Sunset Beach Hotel1 km from Aidy Grill
7.4 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 230
SAR 230 total
21 Oct - 22 Oct

15. Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence
Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 295
SAR 295 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

16. Hotel Romimar
Hotel RomimarPeninsula, 1.8 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (283 reviews)
The price is SAR 447
SAR 447 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

17. Joan Miró Hotel Boutique
Joan Miró Hotel BoutiqueCantegril, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is SAR 227
SAR 227 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

18. Golden Beach Resort And Spa
Golden Beach Resort And SpaPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
7.6 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 387
SAR 387 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Bonne Etoile Hotel
Bonne Etoile HotelPeninsula, 2.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is SAR 271
SAR 271 total
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Aidy Grill
Find the best Aidy Grill areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

La Barra
La Barra is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like La Barra Beach and Bikini Beach.

Peninsula
Unique features of Peninsula include the beaches and waterfront views. Make a stop by Gorlero Avenue or Puerto de Punta del Este while you're exploring the area.

San Rafael
Beaches, restaurants, and spas highlight some of the notable features of San Rafael. Make a stop by Club de Tenis Medano while you're exploring.

Cantegril
While visiting Cantegril, you might make a stop by sights like Mansa Beach and Splash Aqua Park.

El Placer
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in El Placer and surrounding area, you can visit La Barra Beach and Leonel Viera Bridge.













































































