
Find hotels in Aidy Grill, Punta del Este
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aidy Grill hotels

1. Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este
Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (675 reviews)
The price is SAR 439
SAR 439 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

2. The Grand Hotel Punta Del Este
The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 0.9 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (806 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,300
SAR 1,300 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Hotel Solerios Mansa
Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (416 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 435 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Parque Hotel Jean Clevers
Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 324
SAR 324 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct

5. Awa Boutique Design Hotel
Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (512 reviews)
The price is SAR 436
SAR 436 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. 2122 Hotel Art Design
2122 Hotel Art DesignSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is SAR 517
SAR 517 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

7. Park Hotel - Punta del Este
Park Hotel - Punta del EsteSan Rafael, 0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is SAR 307
SAR 307 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Hotel La Capilla
Hotel La CapillaSan Rafael, 1.4 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 407
SAR 407 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Enjoy Punta del Este
Enjoy Punta del Este1 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (982 reviews)
The price is SAR 604
SAR 604 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Bravo Hotel
Bravo Hotel0.7 km from Aidy Grill
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is SAR 378
SAR 378 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

11. Live Hotel Boutique - Adults Only
Live Hotel Boutique - Adults OnlySan Rafael, 1.5 km from Aidy Grill
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (167 reviews)
The price is SAR 490
SAR 490 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club
Yoo Punta del Este Rental Club1.4 km from Aidy Grill
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (377 reviews)
The price is SAR 291
SAR 291 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

13. Sunset Beach Hotel
Sunset Beach Hotel1 km from Aidy Grill
7.4 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 215
SAR 215 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

14. Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa
Barradas Parque Hotel & Spa1.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is SAR 334
SAR 334 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

15. Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence
Hotel Jamaica Punta del Este - Hotel & Residence0.7 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 283
SAR 283 total
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Golden Beach Resort And Spa
Golden Beach Resort And SpaPeninsula, 1.7 km from Aidy Grill
7.6 out of 10, Good, (204 reviews)
The price is SAR 401
SAR 401 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Arenas del Mar Apartments
Arenas del Mar Apartments0.6 km from Aidy Grill
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 388
SAR 388 total
21 Nov - 22 Nov

19. Hotel Romimar
Hotel RomimarPeninsula, 1.8 km from Aidy Grill
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (283 reviews)
The price is SAR 446
SAR 446 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels in Aidy Grill
![]() Don Majestic Hotel Punta del Este0.8 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() The Grand Hotel Punta Del EsteSan Rafael, 0.9 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Hotel Solerios Mansa0.6 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Parque Hotel Jean Clevers1.1 km from Aidy Grill | ![]() Awa Boutique Design HotelSan Rafael, 0.8 km from Aidy Grill |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.2 Wonderful 675 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 806 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 416 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 290 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 512 reviews |
The price is SAR 439 SAR 439 total 25 Oct - 26 Oct | The price is SAR 1,300 SAR 1,300 total 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is SAR 435 SAR 435 total 5 Nov - 6 Nov | The price is SAR 324 SAR 324 total 26 Oct - 27 Oct | The price is SAR 436 SAR 436 total 25 Oct - 26 Oct |
|
|
|
|
|
Where to stay in Aidy Grill
Find the best Aidy Grill areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

La Barra
La Barra is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like La Barra Beach and Bikini Beach.

Peninsula
Unique features of Peninsula include the beaches and waterfront views. Make a stop by Gorlero Avenue or Puerto de Punta del Este while you're exploring the area.

San Rafael
Beaches, restaurants, and spas highlight some of the notable features of San Rafael. Make a stop by Club de Tenis Medano while you're exploring.

Cantegril
While visiting Cantegril, you might make a stop by sights like Mansa Beach and Splash Aqua Park.

El Placer
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in El Placer and surrounding area, you can visit La Barra Beach and Leonel Viera Bridge.














































































