
Find hotels near Yi Sun Shin Square, Yeosu from SAR 93
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yi Sun Shin Square hotels

1. dodo27 Guest House
dodo27 Guest House1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is SAR 481
SAR 532 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo Station
Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo StationChongp'o, 1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,863 reviews)
The price is SAR 254
SAR 280 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. OANDF HOTEL
OANDF HOTEL1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 352
SAR 387 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Sono Calm Yeosu
Sono Calm YeosuChongp'o, 1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 546
SAR 604 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Grim Garden Guest House
Grim Garden Guest House0.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is SAR 140
SAR 155 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
Yeosu Venezia Hotel & SuiteChongp'o, 1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 358
SAR 393 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Hotel Ocean Hill
Hotel Ocean Hill2.5 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 181
SAR 201 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hanok Hotel Odongjae
Hanok Hotel Odongjae2 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is SAR 296
SAR 512 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

9. Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel
Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 121
SAR 134 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Hotel Haven
Hotel Haven1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 135
SAR 148 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Matthieu Yeosu
Matthieu Yeosu1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (638 reviews)
The price is SAR 145
SAR 159 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Utop Marina Hotel & Resort
Utop Marina Hotel & ResortChongp'o, 1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 232
SAR 257 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. The Stay Hostel
The Stay Hostel1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 142
SAR 157 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

15. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu1.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 188
SAR 207 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Nabijam Motel
Nabijam Motel1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is SAR 76
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel
Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is SAR 140
SAR 154 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Dawa Motel
Dawa Motel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 118
SAR 130 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. Yeosu-si noblehotel
Yeosu-si noblehotel2.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is SAR 100
SAR 111 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Yi Sun Shin Square Hotel Reviews

Sono Calm Yeosu
10/10 Excellent







































































