
Find hotels near Yi Sun Shin Square, Yeosu from SAR 94
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yi Sun Shin Square hotels

1. Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo Station
Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo StationChongp'o, 1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,861 reviews)
The price is SAR 267
SAR 295 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

2. OANDF HOTEL
OANDF HOTEL1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 383 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Sono Calm Yeosu
Sono Calm YeosuChongp'o, 1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 546
SAR 604 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Grim Garden Guest House
Grim Garden Guest House0.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is SAR 140
SAR 155 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
Yeosu Venezia Hotel & SuiteChongp'o, 1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 352
SAR 390 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Ocean Hill
Hotel Ocean Hill2.5 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 181
SAR 201 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel
Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 120
SAR 134 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Matthieu Yeosu
Matthieu Yeosu1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (638 reviews)
The price is SAR 159
SAR 175 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Hotel Haven
Hotel Haven1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 145
SAR 161 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. The Stay Hostel
The Stay Hostel1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 142
SAR 157 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Utop Marina Hotel & Resort
Utop Marina Hotel & ResortChongp'o, 1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 232
SAR 257 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

13. Nabijam Motel
Nabijam Motel1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is SAR 76
SAR 94 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Dawa Motel
Dawa Motel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 116
SAR 129 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

15. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu1.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 187
SAR 206 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Yeosu-si noblehotel
Yeosu-si noblehotel2.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is SAR 100
SAR 111 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. JIIN Hostel & Guesthouse
JIIN Hostel & Guesthouse2.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 93
SAR 103 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Hotel Kenny Yeosu
Hotel Kenny Yeosu0.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (225 reviews)
The price is SAR 220
SAR 243 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Haedeulchae Pension
Haedeulchae Pension2.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (72 reviews)
The price is SAR 116
SAR 129 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Yi Sun Shin Square Hotel Reviews

Sono Calm Yeosu
10/10 Excellent







































































