
Find hotels near Yi Sun Shin Square, Yeosu from SAR 93
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yi Sun Shin Square hotels

1. dodo27 Guest House
dodo27 Guest House1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is SAR 479
SAR 529 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo Station
Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo StationChongp'o, 1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,888 reviews)
The price is SAR 263
SAR 291 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. OANDF HOTEL
OANDF HOTEL1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 383 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Sono Calm Yeosu
Sono Calm YeosuChongp'o, 1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 543
SAR 601 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Grim Garden Guest House
Grim Garden Guest House0.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is SAR 139
SAR 154 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
Yeosu Venezia Hotel & SuiteChongp'o, 1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 350
SAR 388 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Ocean Hill
Hotel Ocean Hill2.5 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 178
SAR 198 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hanok Hotel Odongjae
Hanok Hotel Odongjae2 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is SAR 295
SAR 510 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

10. Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel
Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is SAR 120
SAR 134 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Hotel Haven
Hotel Haven1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 145
SAR 160 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Matthieu Yeosu
Matthieu Yeosu1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (638 reviews)
The price is SAR 159
SAR 175 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Utop Marina Hotel & Resort
Utop Marina Hotel & ResortChongp'o, 1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 231
SAR 256 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. The Stay Hostel
The Stay Hostel1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 141
SAR 156 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu1.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 187
SAR 206 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Nabijam Motel
Nabijam Motel1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is SAR 76
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel
Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is SAR 139
SAR 153 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

18. Dawa Motel
Dawa Motel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 116
SAR 129 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Yeosu-si noblehotel
Yeosu-si noblehotel2.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is SAR 123
SAR 136 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Yi Sun Shin Square Hotel Reviews

Sono Calm Yeosu
10/10 Excellent







































































