
Find hotels near Yi Sun Shin Square, Yeosu from SAR 99
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yi Sun Shin Square hotels

1. dodo27 Guest House
dodo27 Guest House1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is SAR 484
SAR 535 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo Station
Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo StationChongp'o, 1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,881 reviews)
The price is SAR 275
SAR 303 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. OANDF HOTEL
OANDF HOTEL1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 353
SAR 388 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

4. Sono Calm Yeosu
Sono Calm YeosuChongp'o, 1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 549
SAR 608 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Grim Garden Guest House
Grim Garden Guest House0.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is SAR 141
SAR 156 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

6. Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
Yeosu Venezia Hotel & SuiteChongp'o, 1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 354
SAR 392 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Ocean Hill
Hotel Ocean Hill2.5 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 202 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

9. Hanok Hotel Odongjae
Hanok Hotel Odongjae2 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is SAR 298
SAR 515 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

10. Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel
Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is SAR 108
SAR 118 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Hotel Haven
Hotel Haven1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 129
SAR 143 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

12. Matthieu Yeosu
Matthieu Yeosu1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (638 reviews)
The price is SAR 161
SAR 177 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

13. Utop Marina Hotel & Resort
Utop Marina Hotel & ResortChongp'o, 1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 243
SAR 270 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. The Stay Hostel
The Stay Hostel1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is SAR 143
SAR 158 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu1.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 206
SAR 226 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Nabijam Motel
Nabijam Motel1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is SAR 82
SAR 99 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel
Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is SAR 152
SAR 167 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Dawa Motel
Dawa Motel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 117
SAR 130 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Yeosu-si noblehotel
Yeosu-si noblehotel2.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is SAR 112
SAR 125 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Yi Sun Shin Square Hotel Reviews

Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
10/10 Excellent








































































