
Find hotels near Wat Phra That Doi Suthep, Chiang Mai from SAR 49
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
14 Oct - 15 OctTomorrow
15 Oct - 16 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Wat Phra That Doi Suthep hotels




1. Proud Phu Fah Muang Chiang Mai
Proud Phu Fah Muang Chiang MaiChang Phueak, 3.4 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Ohene
SAR 302
SAR 364 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Aleenta Retreat Chiang Mai - The Leading Hotels of the World
Aleenta Retreat Chiang Mai - The Leading Hotels of the World3.9 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Ajeetpal
SAR 824
SAR 983 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Ibis Chiang Mai Nimman Journeyhub
Ibis Chiang Mai Nimman JourneyhubChang Phueak, 4.4 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
I-Chu
SAR 134
SAR 159 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




4. Travelodge Nimman Chiang Mai
Travelodge Nimman Chiang MaiNimman, 4.3 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Sumalee
SAR 175
SAR 213 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. Merchant Villa
Merchant VillaChang Phueak, 3.6 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Sean
SAR 236
SAR 280 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




6. Kantary Hills Chiang Mai
Kantary Hills Chiang MaiNimman, 4.6 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
SAR 331
SAR 393 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




7. Sireeampan Boutique Resort & Spa
Sireeampan Boutique Resort & SpaChang Phueak, 4.1 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Said
SAR 572
SAR 679 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




8. Kokotel Chiang Mai Nimman
Kokotel Chiang Mai NimmanNimman, 4.5 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Raghuram
SAR 152
SAR 185 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. Villa Mahabhirom
Villa Mahabhirom4.4 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Kagan
SAR 752
SAR 892 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




10. Moose Hotel Nimman
Moose Hotel NimmanNimman, 4.8 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Fee
SAR 260
SAR 309 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




11. Insight Hostel
Insight Hostel3.9 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
やまちゃん
SAR 40
SAR 49 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




12. Nivas Chiangmai
Nivas ChiangmaiChang Phueak, 3.9 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
SAR 138
SAR 167 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Lnimman Chiangmai Boutique Hotel
Lnimman Chiangmai Boutique HotelNimman, 4.8 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Pak Hang
SAR 126
SAR 152 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. BED Changkian Hotel - Adults Only
BED Changkian Hotel - Adults OnlyChang Phueak, 4.3 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
SUNHO
SAR 143
SAR 174 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




15. The Core Gallery Hotel
The Core Gallery HotelChang Phueak, 3.7 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
nicholas
SAR 92
SAR 109 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




16. CHINO at Nimman Luxury Boutique Hotel
CHINO at Nimman Luxury Boutique HotelNimman, 4.8 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
David
SAR 536
SAR 636 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




17. WE Valley Hotel
WE Valley HotelChang Phueak, 4.7 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Warren
SAR 67
SAR 81 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




18. SYN Boutique Hotel
SYN Boutique HotelChang Phueak, 4.3 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Thaweechok
SAR 336
SAR 407 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




19. The Residence Hotel
The Residence Hotel4.8 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
Garry
SAR 62
SAR 75 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Eastin Tan Hotel Chiang Mai
Eastin Tan Hotel Chiang Mai4.8 km from Wat Phra That Doi Suthep
SAR 213
SAR 260 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

