
Find hotels near The Russell House, Boston from SAR 340
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Russell House hotels

1. AC Hotel by Marriott Boston Cambridge
AC Hotel by Marriott Boston Cambridge2.1 km from The Russell House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 475
SAR 551 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

2. Homewood Suites by Hilton Boston/Cambridge-Arlington, MA
Homewood Suites by Hilton Boston/Cambridge-Arlington, MA2.4 km from The Russell House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 555
SAR 620 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Archer Hotel Boston/Burlington
Archer Hotel Boston/Burlington9.7 km from The Russell House
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 551
SAR 615 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. Hampton Inn & Suites Boston/Waltham
Hampton Inn & Suites Boston/Waltham9.2 km from The Russell House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,038 reviews)
The price is SAR 396
SAR 442 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Sonesta Simply Suites Boston Burlington
Sonesta Simply Suites Boston Burlington9.4 km from The Russell House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (559 reviews)
The price is SAR 319
SAR 356 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. enVision Hotel Boston Everett
enVision Hotel Boston Everett9.2 km from The Russell House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is SAR 369
SAR 412 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

7. Courtyard by Marriott Boston Waltham
Courtyard by Marriott Boston Waltham8.5 km from The Russell House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is SAR 393
SAR 439 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Hilton Garden Inn Boston/Waltham
Hilton Garden Inn Boston/Waltham8.3 km from The Russell House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 388 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Hilton Boston/Woburn
Hilton Boston/Woburn9.4 km from The Russell House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,547 reviews)
The price is SAR 443
SAR 495 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Boston Marriott Burlington
Boston Marriott Burlington8.8 km from The Russell House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 390
SAR 436 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Best Western Plus Waltham Boston
Best Western Plus Waltham Boston8.4 km from The Russell House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,354 reviews)
The price is SAR 331
SAR 369 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

12. Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Burlington
Residence Inn by Marriott Boston Burlington8.7 km from The Russell House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 548
SAR 612 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

13. Spark by Hilton Woburn Boston
Spark by Hilton Woburn Boston7.8 km from The Russell House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (412 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 388 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Crescent Suites Hotel
Crescent Suites Hotel9.1 km from The Russell House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,339 reviews)
The price is SAR 519
SAR 580 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Four Points by Sheraton Boston Newton
Four Points by Sheraton Boston Newton7 km from The Russell House
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,681 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 388 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Boston Waltham
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Boston Waltham9.1 km from The Russell House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 421
SAR 470 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Courtyard by Marriott Woburn/Boston North
Courtyard by Marriott Woburn/Boston North8.8 km from The Russell House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is SAR 411
SAR 460 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Hilton Garden Inn Boston-Burlington
Hilton Garden Inn Boston-Burlington8 km from The Russell House
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 305
SAR 340 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. HYATT house Boston/Burlington
HYATT house Boston/Burlington8.1 km from The Russell House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,010 reviews)
The price is SAR 522
SAR 583 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Hampton Inn & Suites Watertown Boston
Hampton Inn & Suites Watertown Boston5.9 km from The Russell House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,224 reviews)
The price is SAR 443
SAR 495 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Russell House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() AC Hotel by Marriott Boston Cambridge | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Homewood Suites by Hilton Boston/Cambridge-Arlington, MA | 8.8 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Archer Hotel Boston/Burlington | 9.8 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Boston/Waltham | 9.4 Exceptional 2,038 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Simply Suites Boston Burlington | 8.8 Excellent 559 reviews | View |
Top The Russell House Hotel Reviews

The Inn on Arsenal
10/10 Excellent








































































