
Find hotels near Takamatsu Castle, Takamatsu from SAR 207
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Takamatsu Castle hotels

1. Sunny Day Hostel
Sunny Day HostelMarunouchi, 0.3 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is SAR 210
SAR 232 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

2. JR Hotel Clement Takamatsu
JR Hotel Clement TakamatsuHamano Chō, 0.4 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is SAR 476
SAR 523 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. 777 Takamatsu Guest House
777 Takamatsu Guest House0.6 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is SAR 184
SAR 207 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. fav TAKAMATSU
fav TAKAMATSUShiogami Chō, 1.2 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is SAR 376
SAR 417 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu
KOKO HOTEL TakamatsuKawara Machi, 1 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (752 reviews)
The price is SAR 189
SAR 210 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu
JR Clement Inn TakamatsuHamano Chō, 0.4 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 333
SAR 373 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu
Royal Park Hotel TakamatsuKawara Machi, 0.9 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (316 reviews)
The price is SAR 462
SAR 559 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Konyamachi Guest House Kuku - Hostel
Konyamachi Guest House Kuku - HostelKon'ya Machi, 0.6 km from Takamatsu Castle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is SAR 603
SAR 667 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. Hotel Pearl Garden
Hotel Pearl Garden1.3 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is SAR 280
SAR 308 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

10. WeBase TAKAMATSU - Hostel
WeBase TAKAMATSU - HostelKawara Machi, 0.9 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (595 reviews)
The price is SAR 256
SAR 281 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Kiyomi Sanso Hanajukai
Kiyomi Sanso Hanajukai2.6 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is SAR 541
SAR 602 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Grand Base Takamatsu
Grand Base Takamatsu0.4 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (152 reviews)
The price is SAR 389
SAR 428 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSU
HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSUMarunouchi, 0.3 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is SAR 275
SAR 303 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Takamatsu Kokusai Hotel
Takamatsu Kokusai HotelKita Chō, 2.6 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (370 reviews)
The price is SAR 194
SAR 234 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Dormy Inn Takamatsu
Dormy Inn TakamatsuKawara Machi, 0.9 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 267
SAR 295 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. Kawaramachi Dormitory - Hostel
Kawaramachi Dormitory - HostelShiogami Chō, 1.3 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (55 reviews)
The price is SAR 528
SAR 588 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu
Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu0.5 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (533 reviews)
The price is SAR 214
SAR 258 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi
Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi1.2 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (407 reviews)
The price is SAR 252
SAR 286 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Traditional Apartment - Hostel
Traditional Apartment - HostelShiogami Chō, 1.3 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is SAR 199
SAR 220 total
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu Hyogomachi
JR Clement Inn Takamatsu HyogomachiHyōgo Machi, 0.5 km from Takamatsu Castle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is SAR 201
SAR 223 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Takamatsu Castle
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sunny Day Hostel | 9.8 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JR Hotel Clement Takamatsu | 9.2 Wonderful 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 777 Takamatsu Guest House | 9.2 Wonderful 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() fav TAKAMATSU | 9.2 Wonderful 241 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu | 9.2 Wonderful 752 reviews | View |
Top Takamatsu Castle Hotel Reviews

Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu
8/10 Good










































































