
Find hotels near Supreme Court of Pakistan, Islamabad from SAR 84
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Supreme Court of Pakistan hotels

1. Sintra Hotel
Sintra HotelG-6 Sector, 1.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 137
SAR 168 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Islamabad Serena Hotel
Islamabad Serena Hotel1.5 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (304 reviews)
The price is SAR 638
SAR 770 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Islamabad Marriott Hotel
Islamabad Marriott Hotel1.1 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (288 reviews)
The price is SAR 515
SAR 622 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Grace Guest House
Grace Guest HouseF-6 Sector, 2.6 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 216
SAR 261 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hotel de Papae Intl
Hotel de Papae IntlBlue Area, 2 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 168
SAR 203 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Roomy Signature Hotel
Roomy Signature HotelF-6 Sector, 2.2 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is SAR 422
SAR 510 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. Best Western Premier Islamabad
Best Western Premier Islamabad1.9 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.6 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 404
SAR 488 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Hotel One Super Islamabad
Hotel One Super IslamabadF-6 Sector, 1.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is SAR 255
SAR 295 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

9. Islamabad Hotel
Islamabad HotelG-6 Sector, 1.9 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is SAR 497
SAR 600 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. IFQ Hotel & Resort Islamabad
IFQ Hotel & Resort Islamabad3 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
6.0 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 296
SAR 357 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Hotel Rosevelt
Hotel RoseveltG-6 Sector, 1.3 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 121
SAR 139 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Travel Inn Islamabad
Travel Inn IslamabadF-6 Sector, 2.3 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is SAR 72
SAR 84 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. Islamabad Hotel
Islamabad HotelG-6 Sector, 1.9 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 392
SAR 478 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Royal Regency Hotel
Royal Regency HotelF-6 Sector, 1.5 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 410
SAR 410 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Serenity Suites One Constitution Avenue
Serenity Suites One Constitution Avenue1.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 361
SAR 424 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. Movenpick Centaurus Islamabad
Movenpick Centaurus IslamabadBlue Area, 5 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is SAR 509
SAR 615 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

17. Hotel Islamabad Premiere Inn
Hotel Islamabad Premiere InnG-7 Sector, 3.7 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 92
SAR 111 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Envoy Continental Hotel, Blue Area, Islamabad
Envoy Continental Hotel, Blue Area, IslamabadBlue Area, 4.1 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 289
SAR 349 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. La Maison Hotel Islamabad
La Maison Hotel Islamabad11.4 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is SAR 132
SAR 152 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. AlYasir lodges
AlYasir lodgesE-11 Sector, 11.6 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 80
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Supreme Court of Pakistan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sintra Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Islamabad Serena Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 304 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Islamabad Marriott Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 288 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grace Guest House | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel de Papae Intl | 8.0 Very good 28 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 515
SAR 622 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Top Supreme Court of Pakistan Hotel Reviews

Islamabad Serena Hotel
10/10 Excellent

Sintra Hotel
10/10 Excellent




































































