
Find hotels near Supreme Court of Pakistan, Islamabad from SAR 93
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Supreme Court of Pakistan hotels

1. Sintra Hotel
Sintra HotelG-6 Sector, 1.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 137
SAR 169 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Islamabad Serena Hotel
Islamabad Serena Hotel1.5 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (301 reviews)
The price is SAR 601
SAR 725 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Islamabad Marriott Hotel
Islamabad Marriott Hotel1.1 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (287 reviews)
The price is SAR 542
SAR 654 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Hotel de Papae Intl
Hotel de Papae IntlBlue Area, 2 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 168
SAR 203 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Grace Guest House
Grace Guest HouseF-6 Sector, 2.6 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 216
SAR 261 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Best Western Premier Islamabad
Best Western Premier Islamabad1.9 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.6 out of 10, Good, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 398
SAR 481 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hotel One Super Islamabad
Hotel One Super IslamabadF-6 Sector, 1.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is SAR 263
SAR 304 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Roomy Signature Hotel
Roomy Signature HotelF-6 Sector, 2.2 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.8 out of 10, Good, (19 reviews)
The price is SAR 422
SAR 509 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Islamabad Hotel
Islamabad HotelG-6 Sector, 1.9 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (25 reviews)
The price is SAR 497
SAR 600 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. IFQ Hotel & Resort Islamabad
IFQ Hotel & Resort Islamabad3 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
6.8 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 371
SAR 449 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Hotel Rosevelt
Hotel RoseveltG-6 Sector, 1.3 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.0 out of 10, Good, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 121
SAR 139 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Travel Inn Islamabad
Travel Inn IslamabadF-6 Sector, 2.3 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is SAR 83
SAR 97 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Islamabad Hotel
Islamabad HotelG-6 Sector, 1.9 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 395
SAR 481 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Royal Regency Hotel
Royal Regency HotelF-6 Sector, 1.5 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 409
SAR 409 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Serenity Suites One Constitution Avenue
Serenity Suites One Constitution Avenue1.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 378
SAR 441 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Movenpick Centaurus Islamabad
Movenpick Centaurus IslamabadBlue Area, 5 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is SAR 510
SAR 616 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Envoy Continental Hotel, Blue Area, Islamabad
Envoy Continental Hotel, Blue Area, IslamabadBlue Area, 4.1 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 281
SAR 345 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Hotel Islamabad Premiere Inn
Hotel Islamabad Premiere InnG-7 Sector, 3.7 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 87
SAR 106 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

19. AlYasir lodges
AlYasir lodgesE-11 Sector, 11.6 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 80
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Gofas Lodge
Gofas LodgeF-7 Sector, 4.8 km from Supreme Court of Pakistan
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (29 reviews)
The price is SAR 155
SAR 179 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Supreme Court of Pakistan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sintra Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Islamabad Serena Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 301 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Islamabad Marriott Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 287 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel de Papae Intl | 8.0 Very good 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grace Guest House | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Supreme Court of Pakistan
The price is SAR 542
SAR 654 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Top Supreme Court of Pakistan Hotel Reviews

Islamabad Serena Hotel
10/10 Excellent

Sintra Hotel
10/10 Excellent




































































