
Find hotels near St. Borromeus Hospital, Bandung from SAR 72
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for St. Borromeus Hospital hotels




1. Pullman Bandung Grand Central
Pullman Bandung Grand CentralCitarum, 0.8 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Jay
SAR 247
SAR 299 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. ibis Styles Bandung Grand Central
ibis Styles Bandung Grand CentralCitarum, 0.9 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Nasrul Nyzam
SAR 88
SAR 106 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Moxy Bandung
Moxy BandungTamansari, 0.7 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Ashley Keith
SAR 126
SAR 153 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Jiro Hotel
Jiro HotelCitarum, 1 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Tony
SAR 126
SAR 152 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




5. Courtyard by Marriott Bandung Dago
Courtyard by Marriott Bandung DagoTamansari, 1.2 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Rodney
SAR 207
SAR 250 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Four Points By Sheraton Bandung
Four Points By Sheraton BandungCitarum, 0.8 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Teddy
SAR 228
SAR 276 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Sensa Hotel
Sensa Hotel0.9 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Noorfaiz
SAR 163
SAR 201 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




8. Hotel California Bandung
Hotel California BandungTamansari, 1.4 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Hansen
SAR 104
SAR 130 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. The 1O1 Bandung Dago
The 1O1 Bandung DagoTamansari, 1.4 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Fariza
SAR 109
SAR 134 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Moritz Smart Bandung
Moritz Smart Bandung1.2 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Shawkat
SAR 91
SAR 113 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




11. House Sangkuriang
House SangkuriangDago, 1.1 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Anastacia
SAR 99
SAR 119 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. Hotel NEO Dipatiukur - Bandung by ASTON
Hotel NEO Dipatiukur - Bandung by ASTONLebak Gede, 0.6 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Mahesa
SAR 135
SAR 165 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. The Luxton Bandung
The Luxton BandungCitarum, 1.1 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Ridhwan
SAR 169
SAR 209 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Grandia Hotel
Grandia HotelTamansari, 1.2 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Takashi
SAR 115
SAR 139 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. Green Batara Hotel
Green Batara Hotel1 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Emil
SAR 59
SAR 72 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




17. Elenor's Home at Eyckman
Elenor's Home at EyckmanPasteur, 1.3 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Anonymous traveler
SAR 28
SAR 117 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Tebu Hotel Bandung
Tebu Hotel BandungCitarum, 1.1 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Agus
SAR 86
SAR 104 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Hotel Namin
Hotel NaminLebak Gede, 0.2 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
??
SAR 106
SAR 129 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




20. favehotel Premier Cihampelas
favehotel Premier Cihampelas1.1 km from St. Borromeus Hospital
Ali
SAR 105
SAR 116 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to St. Borromeus Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Pullman Bandung Grand Central | 9.0 Wonderful 102 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ibis Styles Bandung Grand Central | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Moxy Bandung | 9.2 Wonderful 69 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Jiro Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Bandung Dago | 9.0 Wonderful 137 reviews | View |
Top St. Borromeus Hospital Hotel Reviews
ibis Bandung Trans Studio
8/10 Good
"Clean room. Helpfull staff and ease of access. Would definitely stay again"
Grand Tjokro Premier Bandung
8/10 Good
"No windows at our room 6 floors, Towels is not good anymore"
Crowne Plaza Bandung by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel, lovely staff, very reasonably priced"
Courtyard by Marriott Bandung Dago
10/10 Excellent
"Location of hotel…..most things are close by such as the cultural museum, bandros trolley (love this!) shopping etc etc Breakfast variety was awesome. And was so happy that there’s a barista for coffee. Staff at Momo Cafe was very helpful..shout out to Den Rohman who introduced us to “bandrek” …he even prepared us a sugarless version. Den Rohman also informed us where we could buy Tapai and would get it for us if we couldn’t find it… Momo Cafe : Ms Lutfiana -Lovely young staff who was so helpful with our queries and very informative about the food available at the cafe. And AFIFAH….helped us with ride hailing services, shopping areas, restaurants, where we could get reflexology, etc…. A totally amazing kindhearted super dedicated person. A good stay at the hotel with staff who made it better!!"
House Sangkuriang
10/10 Excellent
"nice experience staying here!"








