
Find hotels near Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase, Delhi from SAR 36
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase hotels




1. Inn Of Joy
Inn Of JoySector 70, 2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Jasraj Singh
SAR 78
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro
Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro0.4 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Arun
SAR 149
SAR 157 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




3. Zostel Noida
Zostel Noida0.4 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
SAR 123
SAR 130 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




4. Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 51
Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 511.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Ran
SAR 38
SAR 40 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Regenta Central Noida
Regenta Central NoidaNatthu Colony, 2.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
ramesh
SAR 133
SAR 139 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Hotel Marks INN & Banquet
Hotel Marks INN & Banquet2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Shyam
SAR 82
SAR 86 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




7. Stay At 203
Stay At 203Sector 70, 2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Alan
SAR 116
SAR 131 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. Winsome Residency
Winsome Residency1.8 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Virat
SAR 35
SAR 36 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. Hotel La Mirage
Hotel La MirageSector 70, 2.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Lakshmi
SAR 77
SAR 81 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




10. Hotel Blue Shine
Hotel Blue Shine2.1 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Ashok
SAR 48
SAR 51 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




11. FabHotel F9 H Block Sector 51
FabHotel F9 H Block Sector 510.9 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Jonnalagadda
SAR 72
SAR 76 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




12. Grand Divine
Grand Divine1.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Jasbir
SAR 44
SAR 46 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




13. Hotel Admire Inn Sector-50 by ASPL
Hotel Admire Inn Sector-50 by ASPL1.6 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Pratham
SAR 62
SAR 65 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. The Swarnim Hotel, Sector 48 Noida
The Swarnim Hotel, Sector 48 Noida2.9 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Vivek
SAR 46
SAR 49 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




15. HOTEL HARDIK PALACE - NOIDA
HOTEL HARDIK PALACE - NOIDA2.7 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Himanil
SAR 46
SAR 48 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Suite Grand Plaza Noida
Suite Grand Plaza Noida2.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
SAR 148
SAR 155 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Hotel Golden Era
Hotel Golden Era2.3 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Amitava
SAR 71
SAR 75 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Townhouse Merriment Near ISKCON Temple
Townhouse Merriment Near ISKCON TempleSector 70, 2.1 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
SAR 3,675
SAR 4,387 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




19. Tamarind Leaf Residency Noida Sector 50 Metro & Spectrum Mall
Tamarind Leaf Residency Noida Sector 50 Metro & Spectrum Mall1.5 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Ashish
SAR 69
SAR 73 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Hotel Vibe Blue
Hotel Vibe Blue1.2 km from Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
SAR 63
SAR 67 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Inn Of Joy | 10.0 Exceptional 3 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro | 7.6 Good 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Zostel Noida | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Roomshala Hotel Blue Inn Noida Sector 51 | 8.0 Very good 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Regenta Central Noida | 5.0 7 reviews | View |
Top Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase Hotel Reviews
Radisson Noida
10/10 Excellent
"The venue was fantastic, and the people were amazing. I fell a little sick during my visit and the staff actually got me a doctor, went to the pharmacy on my behalf and got all the medications and personally delivered them to my room. Unbelievable!"
The Milford Noida
10/10 Excellent
"The staff excellent"
Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment - Noida Sector 50 Metro
8/10 Good
"I didn’t get the front side balcony room because there were water supply issues. I think it should have been fixed before taking reservation. Anyways, I have got the backside room and it was pretty good and huge. Worth of money."
Hotel Ginzer Plaza By ASPL
10/10 Excellent
"Good"
Bloom Hotel - Sector 19
8/10 Good
"Rooms were basic but clean, good for business traveler. staff was cooperative,"
Other attractions near Spectrum Metro High Street Commercial New Phase
Wave City Center
You can enjoy retail therapy at Wave City Center during your trip to Noida.
ISKCON Noida
7.6/10 (5 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Noida with a stop at ISKCON Noida. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Nodia Golf Course
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Enjoy a round of golf in Noida at Nodia Golf Course. Amble within picturesque gardens or visit the shops in this culturally rich area.
Noida Cricket Stadium
Catch an event at Noida Cricket Stadium during your trip to Noida.
Shaheed Smarak Smriti Park
You can learn about the history of Noida with a trip to Shaheed Smarak Smriti Park.
Botanic Garden of Indian Republic
Explore the great outdoors at Botanic Garden of Indian Republic, a lovely green space in Noida.
Atta Market
7.6/10 (9 reviews)
During your visit to Noida, you can do some window-shopping at Atta Market. Wander the picturesque gardens in this culturally rich area.
Great India Place
7.2/10 (10 reviews)
During your visit to Noida, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Great India Place. Wander the picturesque gardens in this culturally rich area.




