
Find hotels near Shopping Cidade Jardim, São Paulo from SAR 185
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shopping Cidade Jardim hotels

1. Club Haas Brooklin
Club Haas Brooklin2.5 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 176
SAR 185 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my Guest
Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my GuestVila Olimpia, 0.8 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is SAR 250
SAR 405 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo
Grand Hyatt Sao PauloBrooklin Novo, 1.9 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 863
SAR 906 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Charlie Victoria Itaim
Charlie Victoria ItaimItaim Bibi, 2.5 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is SAR 215
SAR 351 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Gran Estanplaza Berrini
Gran Estanplaza BerriniBrooklin Novo, 1.2 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 573
SAR 601 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Radisson Blu São Paulo
Radisson Blu São PauloItaim Bibi, 2.2 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,114 reviews)
The price is SAR 594
SAR 623 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Transamerica Executive Faria Lima
Transamerica Executive Faria LimaItaim Bibi, 2.4 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 365 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

8. Movi Campo Belo
Movi Campo Belo2.4 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Blue Tree Premium Faria Lima
Blue Tree Premium Faria Lima1.9 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is SAR 411
SAR 431 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Novotel São Paulo Morumbi
Novotel São Paulo MorumbiMorumbi, 1.7 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 394
SAR 414 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. INNOVA STAY - Vila Olímpia
INNOVA STAY - Vila OlímpiaVila Olimpia, 1.2 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is SAR 138
SAR 273 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Pullman Sao Paulo Vila Olimpia
Pullman Sao Paulo Vila OlimpiaVila Olimpia, 1.4 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 494
SAR 519 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. W São Paulo
W São PauloVila Olimpia, 1.3 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (145 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,644
SAR 1,728 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. You Stay at Vila Olimpia - ITC
You Stay at Vila Olimpia - ITCVila Olimpia, 1.1 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is SAR 391
SAR 411 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Hilton Sao Paulo Morumbi
Hilton Sao Paulo MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 1.3 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 782
SAR 821 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. Stay Home Luxo Itaim
Stay Home Luxo ItaimItaim Bibi, 2.6 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (74 reviews)
The price is SAR 229
SAR 373 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Estanplaza Funchal - Faria Lima
Estanplaza Funchal - Faria LimaVila Olimpia, 1.1 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 518
SAR 544 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Clarion Hotel Faria Lima
Clarion Hotel Faria LimaItaim Bibi, 2.6 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (915 reviews)
The price is SAR 497
SAR 522 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. INNSiDE by Meliá São Paulo Iguatemi
INNSiDE by Meliá São Paulo IguatemiItaim Bibi, 2.3 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 323
SAR 339 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

20. Blue Tree Premium Morumbi
Blue Tree Premium MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 2.7 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,369 reviews)
The price is SAR 298
SAR 313 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shopping Cidade Jardim
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Club Haas Brooklin | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my Guest | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Victoria Itaim | 9.4 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gran Estanplaza Berrini | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Shopping Cidade Jardim Hotel Reviews

INNSiDE by Meliá São Paulo Iguatemi
10/10 Excellent








































































