
Find hotels near Shopping Cidade Jardim, São Paulo from SAR 187
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shopping Cidade Jardim hotels

1. Club Haas Brooklin
Club Haas Brooklin2.5 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 178
SAR 187 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my Guest
Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my GuestVila Olimpia, 0.8 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is SAR 250
SAR 405 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo
Grand Hyatt Sao PauloBrooklin Novo, 1.9 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 863
SAR 906 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Charlie Victoria Itaim
Charlie Victoria ItaimItaim Bibi, 2.5 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is SAR 242
SAR 380 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Gran Estanplaza Berrini
Gran Estanplaza BerriniBrooklin Novo, 1.2 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 573
SAR 601 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Radisson Blu São Paulo
Radisson Blu São PauloItaim Bibi, 2.2 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,114 reviews)
The price is SAR 594
SAR 623 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Movi Campo Belo
Movi Campo Belo2.4 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Transamerica Executive Faria Lima
Transamerica Executive Faria LimaItaim Bibi, 2.4 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 365 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

9. Blue Tree Premium Faria Lima
Blue Tree Premium Faria Lima1.9 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 411
SAR 431 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Novotel São Paulo Morumbi
Novotel São Paulo MorumbiMorumbi, 1.7 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 394
SAR 414 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. INNOVA STAY - Vila Olímpia
INNOVA STAY - Vila OlímpiaVila Olimpia, 1.2 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is SAR 138
SAR 273 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Pullman Sao Paulo Vila Olimpia
Pullman Sao Paulo Vila OlimpiaVila Olimpia, 1.4 km from Shopping Cidade Jardim
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 499
SAR 524 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov







































