
Find hotels near Sao Jose Church, Campo Grande from SAR 88
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Sao Jose Church hotels




1. Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCC
Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCCCampo Grande Centro, 0.5 km from Sao Jose Church
Lucas
SAR 262
SAR 302 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. HOTEL NORTE SUL
HOTEL NORTE SULJockey Club, 2.4 km from Sao Jose Church
Daniel
SAR 152
SAR 160 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. Maranatha Suítes
Maranatha SuítesAmambai, 1.2 km from Sao Jose Church
Wellington Victal
SAR 215
SAR 256 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Slaviero Prime Campo Grande
Slaviero Prime Campo GrandeCampo Grande Centro, 0.5 km from Sao Jose Church
Dror
SAR 219
SAR 278 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. Hotel Ipê MS
Hotel Ipê MS2.2 km from Sao Jose Church
Anonymous traveler
SAR 254
SAR 267 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Indaiá Park Hotel
Indaiá Park HotelAmambai, 2.3 km from Sao Jose Church
Humberto
SAR 258
SAR 271 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hotel Mohave
Hotel MohaveAmambai, 2 km from Sao Jose Church
Luiz Antonio Trombini
SAR 237
SAR 249 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




8. Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran1.5 km from Sao Jose Church
Matthew
SAR 262
SAR 275 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Rede Andrade Campo Grande Hotel
Rede Andrade Campo Grande HotelCampo Grande Centro, 0.9 km from Sao Jose Church
GUSTAVE
SAR 84
SAR 88 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




10. Cerrado Hotel
Cerrado Hotel0.8 km from Sao Jose Church
kevin
SAR 147
SAR 154 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




11. Brumado Hotel
Brumado HotelAmambai, 1.9 km from Sao Jose Church
Marcio
SAR 281
SAR 295 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Hotel Vale Verde
Hotel Vale VerdeAmambai, 2.5 km from Sao Jose Church
Mariano
SAR 292
SAR 307 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




13. Jandaia Hotel Campo Grande
Jandaia Hotel Campo GrandeCampo Grande Centro, 0.5 km from Sao Jose Church
Dennis
SAR 232
SAR 243 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Hotel Concord
Hotel ConcordCampo Grande Centro, 1.1 km from Sao Jose Church
Paulo
SAR 186
SAR 195 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Grand Park Hotel
Grand Park HotelChácara Cachoeira, 2.8 km from Sao Jose Church
Doreen M
SAR 538
SAR 640 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Hotel Metropolitan
Hotel Metropolitan1.1 km from Sao Jose Church
Jiselli michelli
SAR 320
SAR 369 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




17. Bristol Exceler Plaza Hotel
Bristol Exceler Plaza HotelAmambai, 2.2 km from Sao Jose Church
Victoria
SAR 216
SAR 227 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




18. Paradise Hotel Ltda
Paradise Hotel Ltda2.3 km from Sao Jose Church
rodrigo
SAR 146
SAR 184 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Pousada Mato Grosso Hotel
Pousada Mato Grosso Hotel0.9 km from Sao Jose Church
Anonymous traveler
SAR 245
SAR 258 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




20. Turis Hotel
Turis HotelAmambai, 1.4 km from Sao Jose Church
Aline
SAR 187
SAR 197 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Sao Jose Church
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCC | 9.6 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HOTEL NORTE SUL | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Maranatha Suítes | 9.6 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Slaviero Prime Campo Grande | 9.4 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Ipê MS | 9.4 Exceptional 282 reviews | View |
Top Sao Jose Church Hotel Reviews
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran
10/10 Excellent
"Very cozy, well-located, and the breakfast is spectacular."
Slaviero Prime Campo Grande
10/10 Excellent
"Great breakfast. Warm, solicitous staff. Spacious rooms."
Other attractions near Sao Jose Church
Republic Square
8.0/10 (4 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Campo Grande when you spend time at Republic Square. Discover the area's musical theater and monuments.
Obelisk Monument
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can learn about the history of Campo Grande with a visit to Obelisk Monument. Amble around the area's parks or visit its monuments.
Shopping Pantanal
10.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Shopping Pantanal during your stay in Campo Grande. Take in the musical theater and waterfalls in the area.
Belmar Fidalgo Square
8.6/10 (10 reviews)
Belmar Fidalgo Square is just one of the places to see in Campo Grande, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Ary Coelho Square
8.0/10 (1 review)
Ary Coelho Square is just one of the places to see in Campo Grande, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Campo Grande Craftsman House
6.8/10 (3 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Campo Grande Craftsman House, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Campo Grande. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.
Morada dos Bais
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
Morada dos Bais is just one of the places to see in Campo Grande, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the musical theater and waterfalls in the area.
Santo Antonio Parrochial Church
8.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Santo Antonio Parrochial Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Campo Grande. Wander the parks or discover the area's waterfalls.




