Studio apartment in Equipetrol
Welcome to our cozy studio apartment! Step inside and let us paint a picture of what your stay might be like in this charming space.
You'll find a well-equipped kitchenette as soon as you enter, complete with a mini-fridge, microwave, and coffee maker. It's perfect for preparing simple meals or enjoying a quick cup of coffee before starting your day.
The sleeping area features a plush queen-sized bed adorned with soft linens and pillows, promising a restful night's sleep. With a bedside table for your convenience, you can easily access your belongings or unwind with a good book before bedtime.
The bathroom is compact yet functional, with a shower, toilet, and sink. Fresh towels and basic toiletries are provided for your comfort.
Whether you're visiting for business or leisure, our studio apartment offers a comfortable and convenient base for your stay. We can't wait to welcome you and help you make the most of your time here.
- تتوفر المناشف
- حمام 1
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- خدمة الغرف
9.0 من 10، رائع، 90 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
90 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 183
SAR 183
الإجمالي: SAR 183
من 2026/06/18 إلى 2026/06/19

- مطعم
9.0 من 10، رائع، 41 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
41 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 150
SAR 150
الإجمالي: SAR 150
من 2026/05/22 إلى 2026/05/23

- تكييف
7.8 من 10، جيد، 107 تقييمات
7.8
جيد
107 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 135
SAR 135
الإجمالي: SAR 135
من 2026/06/17 إلى 2026/06/18

ريزيدنثيال فرانثيا - هوستل
Santa Cruz
ريزيدنثيال فرانثيا - هوستل
Santa Cruz
- واي فاي مجاني
- مكتب استقبال مفتوح على مدار الساعة طيلة أيام الأسبوع
7.0 من 10، جيد، 11 تقييمًا
7.0
جيد
11 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 45
SAR 45
الإجمالي: SAR 45
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21