
Find hotels near San Paolo Hospital, Milan from SAR 415
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for San Paolo Hospital hotels




1. Quark Hotel Milano
Quark Hotel Milano2.5 km from San Paolo Hospital
henrik
SAR 357
SAR 477 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




2. H2C Hotel Milanofiori
H2C Hotel Milanofiori2.8 km from San Paolo Hospital
Christine
SAR 461
SAR 507 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




3. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 2.1 km from San Paolo Hospital
Israel
SAR 603
SAR 744 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 2.6 km from San Paolo Hospital
Ebba
SAR 694
SAR 848 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. 21 House of Stories Navigli
21 House of Stories NavigliTicinese, 2.5 km from San Paolo Hospital
Joseph
SAR 712
SAR 867 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District
notaMi - Biancospini 13 - Flower District2.3 km from San Paolo Hospital
Rohan
SAR 212
SAR 798 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




7. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & ShowPorta Genova, 2.5 km from San Paolo Hospital
Connor
SAR 667
SAR 814 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande1.6 km from San Paolo Hospital
ZHONG MIN
SAR 551
SAR 690 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova, 2.2 km from San Paolo Hospital
Lisa
SAR 1,429
SAR 1,673 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Nhow Milano
Nhow MilanoPorta Genova, 2 km from San Paolo Hospital
Rocky
SAR 702
SAR 856 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 2 km from San Paolo Hospital
Susana
SAR 461
SAR 533 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel3.1 km from San Paolo Hospital
Louis
SAR 746
SAR 905 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Vico Milano
Vico MilanoTicinese, 3 km from San Paolo Hospital
Alice
SAR 1,539
SAR 1,773 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




14. Plus Welcome Milano
Plus Welcome Milano0.7 km from San Paolo Hospital
Siwon
SAR 324
SAR 415 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




15. Aethos Hotel Milan
Aethos Hotel MilanTicinese, 2.7 km from San Paolo Hospital
Joseph
SAR 972
SAR 1,171 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan NavigliNavigli, 1.7 km from San Paolo Hospital
Yerelis
SAR 319
SAR 455 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




17. B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia
B&B Hotel Milano La Spezia1.4 km from San Paolo Hospital
Donald
SAR 417
SAR 542 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. notaMi - Romolo Space Navigli
notaMi - Romolo Space NavigliNavigli, 1.4 km from San Paolo Hospital
NOHEMI
SAR 261
SAR 1,019 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




19. iH Hotels Milano Watt 13
iH Hotels Milano Watt 131.3 km from San Paolo Hospital
Sidney
SAR 375
SAR 496 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hotel Milano Navigli
Hotel Milano NavigliTicinese, 2.8 km from San Paolo Hospital
Ahat
SAR 606
SAR 726 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Hotels recommended for families near San Paolo Hospital
SAR 659
SAR 809 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldPorta Genova
SAR 1,429
SAR 1,673 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
SAR 702
SAR 856 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
SAR 712
SAR 867 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
SAR 385
SAR 482 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
SAR 357
SAR 477 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
SAR 780
SAR 942 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
SAR 920
SAR 1,071 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Top San Paolo Hospital Hotel Reviews
QC room Milano Porta Romana
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and excellent value for money. Clean and comfy bed made for a great stay in Milan. Will definitely book again when we come back."
21 House of Stories Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was phenomenal and the rooms were spacious and very clean. Great neighborhood/nightlife."
Art Hotel Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is perfectly situated"
Hotel Alga
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely hotel, very friendly and helpful staff. Very good size rooms, high standards of cleanliness. Good location, especially if you are driving, free parking space. Easy access to the public transport as well. Good breakfast, cappuccino and macchiato are the best :-)"
Plus Welcome Milano
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoy the area and the hotel"
iH Hotels Milano Watt 13
10/10 Excellent
"Really good place to stay, good location and room was nice. Staff also very helpful"
Nhow Milano
8/10 Good
"The rooms were clean, spacious and very comfortable, and the location was extremely convenient, walking distance to Navigli . The only unusual thing was the pool service — you had to pay extra to use the sun beds. Overall a pleasant stay."
Casa da Suite Fraschini
10/10 Excellent
"would stay again"















