Saint-Simeon
Travel Guide





Visit Saint-Simeon

Motel Belvédère
130 Rue du Quai Saint-Simeon QC
The price is SAR 396 per night from Sep 27 to Sep 28
SAR 396
SAR 471 total
27 Sep - 28 Sep
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this beach motel in Saint-Simeon. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and an outdoor pool. Our guests praise the helpful staff and the clean rooms ...

Motel Les Chalets Bo-Fleuve
245, rue St-Laurent Saint-Simeon QC
The price is SAR 342 per night from Sep 27 to Sep 28
SAR 342
SAR 408 total
27 Sep - 28 Sep
includes taxes & fees
Book a stay at this beach hotel in Saint-Simeon. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk.

Auberge Sur Mer de Charlevoix
109, rue du Quai Saint-Simeon QC
The price is SAR 342 per night from Sep 29 to Sep 30
SAR 342
SAR 408 total
29 Sep - 30 Sep
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this motel in Saint-Simeon. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and daily housekeeping.
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Le P'tit Bijou au Bord du Fleuve
Saint-Siméon QC
Stay at this chalet in Saint-Simeon. Enjoy a garden, balconies, and an in-room coffeemaker. Popular attraction Centre écologique de Port-au-Saumon is located ...
8/10 Very Good! (1 review)
"Site magnifique! Micro chalet très confortable!"
Reviewed on 6 July 2026

The Shed - 2 people
Saint-Siméon QC
Stay at this vacation home in Saint-Simeon. Enjoy air conditioning.

Charlevoix - ÖBox lake view
Saint-Siméon QC
Stay at this vacation home in Saint-Simeon. Enjoy a garden, an in-room coffeemaker, and in-room fireplaces.
9.6/10 Exceptional! (4 reviews)
"The place and whole area was incredible. We went to go explore the Marine park up in Tadoussac but we spent more time near the O Bois area. The hiking trails were amazing and the OBox was the perfect combination of comfort while being right in the woods. The chalet and club house also provided everything ..."
Reviewed on 13 October 2025
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
