Entire home

4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing

Exterior - 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing (Rudkobing)
Outdoor dining - 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing (Rudkobing)
Bathroom - 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing (Rudkobing)
Spa treatment - 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing (Rudkobing)
Private kitchen - 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing (Rudkobing)
4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing provides a terrace and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Washer
  • Dryer
  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Outdoor Space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing

  • Property highlights
  • 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing provides a terrace and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also find perks like:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises and barbecue grills
  • Other amenities include:
  • Highchairs, cable channels, and heating

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Map
Rudkobing, Syddanmark

What's nearby

  • Mads Lange Buste
    1 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Rudkobing Kirke
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • St. Bendt's Chapel
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Apotekergaardens Have
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Langelands Museum
    7 min walk - 0.6 km

Getting around

  • Svendborg Vest Station
    22 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing pet-friendly?

Yes, this property allows pets (limit 2 total).

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

Where is 4 Person Holiday Home in Rudkobing located?

Situated in Rudkobing, this vacation home is steps from Mads Lange Buste, Rudkobing Kirke, and St. Bendt's Chapel. Langelands Museum and Skrobelev Kirke are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.