HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR provides amenities like a firepit and an outdoor entertainment area. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Spa
  • Pet friendly
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • Breakfast available
The current price is SAR 325
SAR 461 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

Room options

Apartment, Balcony, Beach View

  • Beach view
  • 35 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 Queen Beds

About the neighborhood

Cabo de Santo Agostinho is home to HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR . Ponte Arquiteto Wilson Campos Junior and Igreja de Nossa Senhora dos Prazeres are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Muro Alto Beach and Boa Viagem Beach. Visit our Cabo de Santo Agostinho travel guide
View more Guest Houses in Recife
Map
Av. Beira Mar, 750 - SUAPE,, Cabo de Santo Agostinho, Pernambuco, 54590000

What's nearby

  • A beach with palm trees, ocean waves, and a city skyline in the distance.
    Gaibu Beach
    3 min drive - 3.1 km
  • A beach with palm trees, umbrellas, and people.
    Boa Viagem Beach
    25 min drive - 25.0 km
  • A beach with palm trees, umbrellas, and clear blue water.
    Muro Alto Beach
    34 min drive - 38.6 km
  • Enseada dos Corais
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Pedra do Xareu Beach
    19 min walk - 1.6 km

Getting around

  • Santo Inácio Station
    21 min drive
  • Guararapes Intl. Airport (REC)
    42 min drive

Restaurants

  • Coco Verde (Mirante de Itapuama)
    16 min walk
  • Pizzaria e Restaurante Forno a Lenha
    4 min drive
  • Big Burger
    4 min drive
  • Beija Flor Pizzaria
    5 min drive
  • Namoa Pousada e Restaurante
    5 min drive

About this property

HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR

  • Property highlights
  • HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR provides amenities like a firepit and an outdoor entertainment area. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
    • 4 outdoor pools and a children's pool
    • Buffet breakfast (surcharge), express check-in, and a 24-hour front desk
    • An off-leash area, gas grills, and an elevator
    • Local meal delivery service, pet grooming services, and pet-sitting services
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR offer comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces and air conditioning, as well as amenities like free WiFi and separate dining areas.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with shower/tub combinations and soap
    • Balconies, separate dining areas, and a personal chef

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Does HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR have a pool?

Yes, this property has 4 outdoor pools and a children's pool.

How much does it cost to stay at HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR ?

As of 24 Shawwal 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR on 3 Dhuʻl-Qiʻdah 2026 start from SAR 325, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

Is HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR pet-friendly?

Yes, cats and dogs are allowed at this property. There's a fee of BRL 35 per pet, per night. Service animals are exempt from fees.

What time is check-in at HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR ?

Check-in begins at 6:00 AM. Late check-in is available from 9:00 AM– 12:30 AM for a fee of 35%.

What time is check-out at HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR ?

Check-out is at 6:00 AM.

Where is HOSPEDAGEM GRUPO ANDRÉ LUIZ DIRETOR located?

Situated in Cabo de Santo Agostinho, this guesthouse is within a 15-minute walk of Enseada dos Corais and Pedra do Xareu Beach. Itapuama Beach and Gaibu Beach are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.