
Find hotels near National Maritime Museum, London from SAR 421
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for National Maritime Museum hotels

1. House of Gods London
House of Gods LondonCanary Wharf, 2.8 km from National Maritime Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is SAR 747
SAR 896 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Le Sorelle
Le Sorelle2.3 km from National Maritime Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,044
SAR 1,253 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Vertus Edit Canary Wharf
Vertus Edit Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.5 km from National Maritime Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,145 reviews)
The price is SAR 532
SAR 638 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Locke London Canary Wharf
Locke London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.6 km from National Maritime Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (383 reviews)
The price is SAR 473
SAR 568 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hilton London Canary Wharf
Hilton London Canary Wharf2.4 km from National Maritime Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is SAR 676
SAR 812 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

6. Tribe London Canary Wharf
Tribe London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.5 km from National Maritime Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,791 reviews)
The price is SAR 549
SAR 658 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

7. The Brookmill
The Brookmill1.6 km from National Maritime Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is SAR 359
SAR 431 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. The Clarendon Hotel - Blackheath
The Clarendon Hotel - Blackheath1.7 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,427 reviews)
The price is SAR 487
SAR 584 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, London
The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, LondonCanary Wharf, 3.2 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 387
SAR 465 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Cove Landmark Pinnacle
Cove Landmark Pinnacle2.8 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (713 reviews)
The price is SAR 473
SAR 568 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Admiral Hardy
Admiral Hardy0.3 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 532
SAR 638 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. London Marriott Hotel Canary Wharf
London Marriott Hotel Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 3.1 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 735
SAR 882 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

13. Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Lincoln Plaza London, Curio Collection by Hilton2.1 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (384 reviews)
The price is SAR 673
SAR 807 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Dorsett Canary Wharf London
Dorsett Canary Wharf London2.5 km from National Maritime Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (295 reviews)
The price is SAR 501
SAR 602 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Point A London Canary Wharf
Point A London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 3.2 km from National Maritime Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,486 reviews)
The price is SAR 358
SAR 430 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Marriott Executive Apartments London, Canary Wharf
Marriott Executive Apartments London, Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 3.1 km from National Maritime Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (212 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,207
SAR 1,448 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

17. Novotel London Canary Wharf Hotel
Novotel London Canary Wharf Hotel2.6 km from National Maritime Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 662
SAR 794 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Fraser Place Canary Wharf
Fraser Place Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.7 km from National Maritime Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
The price is SAR 569
SAR 683 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Station Hotel
The Station Hotel3.1 km from National Maritime Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (235 reviews)
The price is SAR 456
SAR 547 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Staycity Aparthotels, London, Deptford Bridge
Staycity Aparthotels, London, Deptford Bridge1.4 km from National Maritime Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (706 reviews)
The price is SAR 351
SAR 421 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to National Maritime Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() House of Gods London | 9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le Sorelle | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vertus Edit Canary Wharf | 9.4 Exceptional 1,145 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Locke London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 383 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton London Canary Wharf | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View |
Top National Maritime Museum Hotel Reviews

Radisson Blu Hotel, London Canary Wharf East
8/10 Good









































































