
Find hotels near Museum Natur und Mensch, Greding from SAR 301
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum Natur und Mensch hotels

1. Hotel am Markt
Hotel am Markt< 0.1 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (429 reviews)
The price is SAR 532
SAR 569 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Hotel Landgasthof Schuster
Hotel Landgasthof Schuster0.1 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
7.6 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is SAR 310
SAR 332 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Braugasthof Schattenhofer
Braugasthof Schattenhofer8.8 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is SAR 506
SAR 542 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Hotel & Gasthof Zur Linde
Hotel & Gasthof Zur Linde15.6 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is SAR 663
SAR 709 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. BAUER Gästezimmer
BAUER Gästezimmer11.1 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is SAR 412
SAR 441 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Hotel Dirsch Wellness & Spa Resort
Hotel Dirsch Wellness & Spa Resort8.4 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (195 reviews)
The price is SAR 614
SAR 657 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Zum Blauen Hecht
Hotel Zum Blauen Hecht10.2 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 416
SAR 445 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Römercastell Wirtshaus & Hotel
Römercastell Wirtshaus & Hotel11.1 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is SAR 418
SAR 448 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Post Berching
Post Berching9.5 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is SAR 560
SAR 599 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Hotel Die Gams
Hotel Die Gams9 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is SAR 735
SAR 787 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Gästehaus - Kipfenberg
Gästehaus - Kipfenberg11.2 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is SAR 282
SAR 301 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Hotel Gasthof Krone
Hotel Gasthof Krone5.5 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is SAR 624
SAR 667 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

14. Qualitel Hotel Hilpoltstein
Qualitel Hotel Hilpoltstein14.4 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (106 reviews)
The price is SAR 297
SAR 318 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Boutique & Wellness Hotel Thalmässing
Boutique & Wellness Hotel Thalmässing11.1 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is SAR 352
SAR 377 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Hotel zur Krone
Hotel zur Krone9 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is SAR 579
SAR 619 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Engelwirt Hotel & Apartments
Engelwirt Hotel & Apartments9.2 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is SAR 458
SAR 491 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Gasthof Heckl
Hotel Gasthof Heckl5.9 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (109 reviews)
The price is SAR 625
SAR 669 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel zur Krone GmbH
Hotel zur Krone GmbH9 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
7.4 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 579
SAR 619 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

20. Pension Agathe
Pension Agathe12.4 km from Museum Natur und Mensch
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is SAR 454
SAR 485 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Museum Natur und Mensch Hotel Reviews

WITTMANNs
10/10 Excellent


































































