شقة كاملة
Fully equipped kitchen, high speed internet, comfy king-size bed and a small sofa bed.
معرض صور Fully equipped kitchen, high speed internet, comfy king-size bed and a small sofa bed.

التقييمات
1010 من 10
- واي فاي مجاني
السعر الحالي هو SAR 450
SAR 450
الإجمالي: SAR 736
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/03 إلى 2026/06/04
إضافة التواريخ لمعرفة الأسعار
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
- Beautiful and new apartment very close to the historic center of Mexico City.
The apartment has a spacious bedroom (king size bed) full bathroom, smart TV in the bedroom and in the living area. The sofa in the living room can be converted into a sofa bed, small in size, perfect for a child.
It has a fully equipped kitchen with high-end appliances.
The building offers luxurious amenities: a swimming pool, a gym, a workspace area, incredible terraces for you to enjoy panoramic views of the city
The apartment is located in the Colonia Tabacalera in the Cuauhtémoc borough, in the city center, making it a very central and accessible location.
The neighborhood features a mixture of architectural styles that reflect its evolution over the years. You can find early 20th-century buildings with Art Nouveau and Art Deco influences, as well as more modern constructions.
Colonia Tabacalera is renowned for its vibrant scene of restaurants, bars, and cafés. There is a wide variety of options to enjoy food and nightlife. It is also a popular location for cultural and artistic events.
Some iconic places in the neighborhood include the Monument to the Revolution, which is an important symbol of the city, and the National Museum of the Revolution, located within the monument, hosting historical exhibitions related to the Mexican Revolution.
The neighborhood has good public transportation connections, making it easy to move to other parts of the city. The Hidalgo metro station and the Buenavista station, which is a significant transportation hub, are located nearby.
Take note that the apartment is only for the guests who are staying in the apartment, external visits are not authorized.
Main guests must provide a photo ID 2 days prior the check in and the complete name of all the other guests.
No smoking, no pets, no parties
Early Check-ins and Late Check-outs:
If you're interested in an early check-in or late check-out, please contact us to review availability. Please note that this is subject to availability and may incur an additional cost.
الحمام
- 1.5 حمام
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- حقيبة إسعافات أولية
- قفل أمان
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 60 مترًا مربعًا

- خدمة تنظيف الغرف
- مكتب استقبال مفتوح على مدار الساعة طيلة أيام الأسبوع
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 3,478 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
3,478 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 129
SAR 129
الإجمالي: SAR 156
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

هوتل جوريز
هيستوريك سنتر
هوتل جوريز
هيستوريك سنتر
- خدمة تنظيف الغرف
9.0 من 10، رائع، 2,039 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
2,039 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 109
SAR 109
الإجمالي: SAR 130
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

- مطعم
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 5,364 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
5,364 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 559
SAR 559
الإجمالي: SAR 668
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/31 إلى 2026/06/01

- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 13,012 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
13,012 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 459
SAR 459
الإجمالي: SAR 549
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/07 إلى 2026/06/08

- تتوفر وجبة إفطار
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,658 تقييمًا
9.0
رائع
1,658 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 244
SAR 244
الإجمالي: SAR 346
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/31 إلى 2026/06/01

- خدمات تجارية
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 1,047 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
1,047 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 152
SAR 152
الإجمالي: SAR 182
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- واي فاي مجاني
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 1,310 تقييمات
9.4
استثنائي
1,310 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 410
SAR 410
الإجمالي: SAR 489
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

- مطعم
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 830 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
830 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 144
SAR 144
الإجمالي: SAR 173
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25