شقة كاملة
Big PH Haven with rooftop, Condesa 2BR By Tasman
معرض صور Big PH Haven with rooftop, Condesa 2BR By Tasman

التقييمات
9.09.0 من 10
المكان بالكامل
ستكون الشقة بأكملها لك وسيمكنك مشاركتها مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Big PH Haven with rooftop, Condesa 2BR By Tasman
Summary:
Experience the vibrant Condesa at our Chic PH Haven. Centrally located, we're Steps from iconic landmarks like Chapultepec Castle. Offering 2 cozy bedrooms, A modern kitchen, and breathtaking rooftop. Perfect for families or couples Seeking a cityscape.
With 2 cozy bedrooms, our space is perfect for families or couples seeking a city escape. The modern kitchen is equipped with all the amenities you need to prepare delicious meals during your stay.
The Space:
Welcome to our modern Penthouse in the vibrant heart of Condesa. This property combines elegance, style, and warmth. The living area is spacious and filled with light, creating a cozy atmosphere. The open-plan kitchen is equipped with modern appliances such as an oven, stove, refrigerator, and coffee maker to meet the culinary needs of any enthusiast, whether you want to prepare a quick breakfast or a full Mexican recipe.
Guest Access:
Guests will have exclusive access to the entire apartment, including the spacious living room, completely equipped kitchen, two comfortable bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a private terrace. A convenient smart lock serves for smooth self-check-ins. Access to the breathtaking rooftop as well as usage of the property’s amenities like Wi-Fi, washer, and a dryer are also part of the package.
The Neighborhood:
La Condesa, a historic yet modern neighborhood, awaits you to discover its charm. Tree-lined streets, eclectic architecture, and a vibrant cultural life surround you. Enjoy its parks, cafes, restaurants, and boutiques. Immerse yourself in its bohemian energy and let yourself be carried away by its creative spirit. La Condesa awaits you to live an unforgettable experience in Mexico City!
Getting Around:
Transportation options are conveniently available in the area, including taxi services. Additionally, you'll find one metro station and the Patriotismo Metrobus station nearby. Getting around is hassle-free, making it easy to explore the surroundings and navigate the city.
Other Things to Note:
While Condesa's vibrant energy is truly magnetic, remember to keep the local norms in mind. No parties or events are allowed, and noise must be minimized after 10 pm to respect the tranquility of our neighbors.
Take advantage of an array of local restaurants and bars in Condesa. Relish the creative Mexican fare at Azul Condesa or experience fusion gastronomy at Merotoro - there's never a dull culinary moment here.
If you are traveling with pets, do note that they're welcome to our property with aditional fee. However, please ensure that no furniture or amenities are damaged during their stay.
Interaction with Guests:
Your hosts will not be on the property, but they will be available for anything you need during your stay
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
- تتوفر ملاءات أسرّة
الحمام
- حجرة دُش
- حمامان 2
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 200 متر مربع

- غسيل الملابس
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 88 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
88 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 329
SAR 329
الإجمالي: SAR 398
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/24 إلى 2026/05/25

- غسيل الملابس
9.0 من 10، رائع، 102 تقييم
9.0
رائع
102 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 283
SAR 283
الإجمالي: SAR 338
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

كونديسا ريزيدنس أمستردام 179
لا كونديسا
كونديسا ريزيدنس أمستردام 179
لا كونديسا
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
9.4 من 10، استثنائي، 16 تقييمًا
9.4
استثنائي
16 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 520
SAR 520
الإجمالي: SAR 621
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/01 إلى 2026/06/02

- ساحة خارجية
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، 38 تقييمًا
9.6
استثنائي
38 تقييمًا

- واي فاي مجاني
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 5 تقييمات
10
استثنائي
5 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 1,412
SAR 1,412
الإجمالي: SAR 1,708
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21

- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
9.0 من 10، رائع، 4 تقييمات
9.0
رائع
4 تقييمات

Amazing Apartment in Condesa
لا كونديسا
Amazing Apartment in Condesa
لا كونديسا
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1

Amazing 6 Bedroom House in the Heart of Condesa
لا كونديسا
Amazing 6 Bedroom House in the Heart of Condesa
لا كونديسا
- مطبخ
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- تكييف
- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
9.2 من 10، رائع، 17 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
17 تقييمًا

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
5.2 من 10، 16 تقييمًا
5.2
16 تقييمًا