شقة كاملة
Apartment 'Nebbiolo' with Shared Terrace, Shared Garden and Wi-Fi
معرض صور Apartment 'Nebbiolo' with Shared Terrace, Shared Garden and Wi-Fi

التقييمات
1010 من 10
- موقد شواء
السعر الحالي هو SAR 979
SAR 979
الإجمالي: SAR 992
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/01 إلى 2026/06/02
إضافة التواريخ لمعرفة الأسعار
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
- Nebbiolo is our 40-square-meter gem with access to a private terrace of approx. 30 square meters. In shades of pink, green and sand, the room has a double bed, a closet, a small table and a desk.
It is completed with a very large windowed bathroom equipped with a shower.
A wonderful inn nestled in the heart of the Langhe, among the Moscato D'asti vineyards, Locanda Casa Bardacchino is an accommodation facility that also offers an eno-gastronomic experience. Here the typical cuisine of the area is expressed at its best. It is a way to get to know the excellence of the landscape and the table of this Unesco territory. A journey inside and outside the facility: from the large garden to the panoramic terrace to the outdoor lounge, from the five rooms to the restaurant.
The warm and professional atmosphere, the cozy style of decor with the right balance between tradition and modern details, are all factors that make Locanda Casa Bardacchino is a place where you can best spend your vacations, moments at the restaurant with friends, or evenings of fun among good wine and quality food.
The farmhouse inn offers an included breakfast service, and with prior reservation, even bed and breakfast guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant.
A coffee machine is available to everyone in the breakfast room.
All 5 rooms are complemented by windowed bathrooms with showers.
The Favorita Suite enjoys a wonderful private terrace, while a second terrace is shared between Moscato and Arneis.
- حجرة دُش
- حمام 1
- مجفف شعر
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- حقيبة إسعافات أولية
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 50 مترًا مربعًا

- تكييف
السعر الحالي هو SAR 919
SAR 919
الإجمالي: SAR 1,031
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

- واي فاي مجاني
السعر الحالي هو SAR 627
SAR 627
الإجمالي: SAR 703
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- واي فاي مجاني
8.0 من 10، جيد جدًا، 14 تقييمًا
8.0
جيد جدًا
14 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 335
SAR 335
الإجمالي: SAR 368
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/05 إلى 2026/06/06

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 11 تقييمًا
10
استثنائي
11 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 1,032
SAR 1,032
الإجمالي: SAR 1,135
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/03 إلى 2026/06/04

- تكييف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييم واحد 1
10
استثنائي
تقييم واحد 1
السعر الحالي هو SAR 908
SAR 908
الإجمالي: SAR 1,012
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

- غسيل الملابس
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، 4 تقييمات
10
استثنائي
4 تقييمات