
Find hotels near Maestro Business Center, Cluj-Napoca from SAR 128
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Maestro Business Center hotels




1. Radisson Blu Hotel, Cluj
Radisson Blu Hotel, ClujOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 2.3 km from Maestro Business Center
ioana
SAR 432
SAR 482 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Vibre Hotel
Vibre Hotel1.1 km from Maestro Business Center
Horatiu
SAR 528
SAR 673 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




3. Gaudi Accommodation
Gaudi Accommodation3 km from Maestro Business Center
Emanuela
SAR 166
SAR 185 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




4. Hotel Platinia
Hotel Platinia2.6 km from Maestro Business Center
Troy
SAR 541
SAR 603 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Villa Botar
Villa BotarOld Town Cluj-Napoca, 1.5 km from Maestro Business Center
Cecilia
SAR 239
SAR 266 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




6. Hotel Escala
Hotel Escala1.5 km from Maestro Business Center
Arjan
SAR 263
SAR 293 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




7. DD Boutique Apartments
DD Boutique Apartments1.8 km from Maestro Business Center
Claudia
SAR 144
SAR 161 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




8. Nest Inn Meteor
Nest Inn MeteorZorilor, 2.6 km from Maestro Business Center
Andreea
SAR 201
SAR 224 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




9. Camino Home
Camino HomeCluj-Napoca City Centre, 0.8 km from Maestro Business Center
vicky
SAR 259
SAR 289 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Hampton by Hilton Cluj-Napoca
Hampton by Hilton Cluj-NapocaCluj-Napoca City Centre, 0.8 km from Maestro Business Center
ian
SAR 319
SAR 355 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. TCI Apartments
TCI Apartments1.3 km from Maestro Business Center
Nicole
SAR 289
SAR 323 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. Campeador Inn
Campeador Inn2.3 km from Maestro Business Center
Sergiu
SAR 251
SAR 280 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. ARIA RESIDENCE
ARIA RESIDENCECluj-Napoca City Centre, 1.3 km from Maestro Business Center
carlos
SAR 115
SAR 128 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Golden Tulip Ana Dome
Golden Tulip Ana DomeZorilor, 3.2 km from Maestro Business Center
Octavian
SAR 287
SAR 320 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




15. Courtyard By Marriott Cluj-Napoca Downtown
Courtyard By Marriott Cluj-Napoca DowntownCluj-Napoca City Centre, 1.1 km from Maestro Business Center
Karl
SAR 430
SAR 480 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. Camino Home2
Camino Home2Cluj-Napoca City Centre, 1.4 km from Maestro Business Center
Jo
SAR 230
SAR 256 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Pension Cluj
Pension ClujZorilor, 2.6 km from Maestro Business Center
Abdulhamid
SAR 183
SAR 205 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Grand Hotel Italia
Grand Hotel Italia2.5 km from Maestro Business Center
Ken
SAR 433
SAR 483 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Hotel Beyfin
Hotel BeyfinCluj-Napoca City Centre, 0.6 km from Maestro Business Center
John M
SAR 306
SAR 341 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. RESIDENCE Il Lago
RESIDENCE Il Lago2 km from Maestro Business Center
Constantin
SAR 253
SAR 282 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Maestro Business Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Blu Hotel, Cluj | 9.8 Exceptional 186 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Vibre Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Gaudi Accommodation | 9.8 Exceptional 47 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Platinia | 9.8 Exceptional 209 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Villa Botar | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View |
Top Maestro Business Center Hotel Reviews
Hotel Beyfin
10/10 Excellent
"This was a quick trip through town, but we enjoyed our stay in this comfortable and quiet hotel."
Fullton Central Inn
8/10 Good
"My stay was for three nights and it fit my needs well. Simple understated hotel in the center of old town, a great place to getaway. It was affordable and central."
Ferdinand Boutique
10/10 Excellent
"An excellent hotel in a great location. It’s modern, clean and comfortable. I highly recommend it."
Siesta Boutique Smart Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Easy check in and great app. Beautiful apartment."
Radisson Blu Hotel, Cluj
8/10 Good
"Good experience"
DoubleTree by Hilton Cluj – City Plaza
10/10 Excellent
"."
Hampton by Hilton Cluj-Napoca
10/10 Excellent
"What a lovely hotel stay this was. The room was large and clean, the supplied breakfast was nice, with plenty of choice. The staff were so attentive, always asking if everything was okay with the stay. I’ve been lucky enough to visit 35 countries in my life, and I would say this was one of the best hotels I’ve stayed in."
ARIA RESIDENCE
10/10 Excellent
"Property was exactly as described. Quiet. Key codes to get in. On first floor. It was about a 9 minute walk to town square where all the day-trip pickups/drop offs were located. Very convenient. Would stay again. In the heart of the city."
ZEN Central Apartments
10/10 Excellent
"The place has a nice view from the terrace and it’s very quiet, modern and clean. I actually booked an additional night right after I got there. I highly recommend it."
Other attractions near Maestro Business Center
The Office Business Center
The Office Business Center is just one of the places to see in Cluj-Napoca, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Record Park
Record Park is just one of the places to see in Cluj-Napoca, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While you're in the area, wander around the gardens.
Dormition of the Theotokos Cathedral
9.0/10 (28 reviews)
After visiting Dormition of the Theotokos Cathedral, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Cluj-Napoca. Make time to visit the churches and casinos while you're in the area.
Palace of Justice
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
After visiting Palace of Justice, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Cluj-Napoca. Take in the museums and mountain views in the area.
Avram Iancu Square
9.0/10 (55 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Cluj-Napoca with a stop at Avram Iancu Square. Take in the museums and mountain views in the area.
National Theatre
9.6/10 (5 reviews)
Enjoy a performance at National Theatre, a theater with a story to tell in Cluj-Napoca. Make time to visit the churches and casinos while you're in the area.
Tailors' Bastion
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Tailors' Bastion in Cluj-Napoca. Discover the museums and monuments in this walkable area.
Hungarian Reformed Church
10.0/10 (1 review)
After visiting Hungarian Reformed Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Cluj-Napoca. Discover the area's museums and churches.




