المكان بالكامل
سيكون البيت بأكمله لك وسيمكنك مشاركته مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Château De La Renaissance
The Renaissance Castle is located on the 3rd level of the floor consisting of 3 bedrooms living room WC/internal showers, air-conditioned and ventilated, American kitchen, 1 balconies, 2 terraces- The castle is built on a vast single courtyard.
The space
Residence DEDEKO
Hello and welcome to our residence which is located between agoe and Adidogome more precisely in Vakpossito
Our Residence is a 3-level mansion
1-a 3 bedroom villa living room, air-conditioned and ventilated WC/internal shower, kitchen and balconies/terrace on the first level:
https://www.airbnb.com/h/villadesmoissons
2-Two apartments with 2 bedrooms, air-conditioned and ventilated internal living room/shower, kitchen and balconies/ terraces on the second floor:
https://www.airbnb.com/h/chateauducomfort
https://www.airbnb.com/h/chateaudelapaix
3-phen the Renaissance Castle which is located on the 3rd floor consisting of 3 bedrooms toilet/internal air-conditioned and ventilated shower, kitchen, balconies/terraces unique courtyard
https://www.airbnb.com/h/chateaudelarenaissance
Each level has its own balcony and terrace.
Within the grounds, a garage to a guest and a shared and monitored garage just outside the mansion.
So you can stay at any level you want.
Security and Wifi are available 24 hours a day.
Please write to us on:
Ninety, zero seven, fifty-six, fifty-six.
Or the
ninety-two, fifty-three, twenty-five, thirty-two.
Or better yet, call us at:
Ninety-three, nineteen, thirty-five, nineteen
Other things to note
Electricity is “Cash Power”. Guest will refill it as they use it. This means prepaid by guests according to their need. The number of your power panel( Numero de compteur) will be given to you upon check in.
The space
Residence DEDEKO
Our Residence is a 3-level mansion
https://www.airbnb.com/h/villadesmoissons
https://www.airbnb.com/h/chateauducomfort
https://www.airbnb.com/h/chateaudelapaix
https://www.airbnb.com/h/chateaudelarenaissance
Each level has its own balcony and terrace.
So you can stay at any level you want.
Security and Wifi are available 24 hours a day.
Please write to us on:
Ninety, zero seven, fifty-six, fifty-six.
Or the
ninety-two, fifty-three, twenty-five, thirty-two.
Or better yet, call us at:
Ninety-three, nineteen, thirty-five, nineteen
Other things to note
وسائل الراحة في المنشأة
الاتصال بالإنترنت
- متوفر في الفيلا: خدمة واي فاي
غرف النوم
- 3 غرف نوم
- أريكة تتحول إلى سرير
الحمام
- 4 حمامات
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف للدخان (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- بار
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 29 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
29 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 102
SAR 102
الإجمالي: SAR 121
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/20 إلى 2026/05/21

- مطعم
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 74 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
74 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 133
SAR 133
الإجمالي: SAR 189
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- مطعم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 151
SAR 151
الإجمالي: SAR 181
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/27 إلى 2026/05/28

- ساحة خارجية
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييمان 2
10
استثنائي
تقييمان 2
السعر الحالي هو SAR 87
SAR 87
الإجمالي: SAR 103
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

- تكييف
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييمان 2
10
استثنائي
تقييمان 2
السعر الحالي هو SAR 141
SAR 141
الإجمالي: SAR 166
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

- تكييف
7.8 من 10، جيد، 30 تقييمًا
7.8
جيد
30 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 134
SAR 134
الإجمالي: SAR 158
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/22 إلى 2026/05/23

- خدمة تنظيف الغرف
6.4 من 10، 6 تقييمات
6.4
6 تقييمات

Le11Onze: 1-Bed, 1-Bath - Apt 1
Apessito
Le11Onze: 1-Bed, 1-Bath - Apt 1
Apessito
- غسالة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- تكييف
- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 61
SAR 61
الإجمالي: SAR 142
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20

Charming 2-bedroom house with WiFi, AC in lovely Lomé
Lomé
Charming 2-bedroom house with WiFi, AC in lovely Lomé
Lomé
- تكييف
- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
- موقد شواء
- مدفأة

Le11Onze: 2-Bed, 1-Bath - Apt 2
Apessito
Le11Onze: 2-Bed, 1-Bath - Apt 2
Apessito
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- تكييف
- تتوفر أماكن لصف السيارات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 74
SAR 74
الإجمالي: SAR 152
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/19 إلى 2026/05/20