Entire home
5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for 5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken





5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken provides everything you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
Add dates for prices
About this property
5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
- Property highlights
- 5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks at this vacation home include:
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises
Similar properties

8 Person Holiday Park Home in Lokken
Lokken
8 Person Holiday Park Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Pool
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews

8 Person Holiday Park Home in Lokken
Lokken
8 Person Holiday Park Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space

8 Person Holiday Home on a Holiday Park in Lokken
Lokken
8 Person Holiday Home on a Holiday Park in Lokken
Lokken
- Pool
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included

5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

6 Person Holiday Home on a Holiday Park in Lokken
Lokken
6 Person Holiday Home on a Holiday Park in Lokken
Lokken
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

4 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
4 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

8 Person Holiday Home on a Holiday Park in Lokken
Lokken
8 Person Holiday Home on a Holiday Park in Lokken
Lokken
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

4 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
4 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill
- Game room
The price is SAR 3,691
SAR 3,691
SAR 4,614 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Parking included

5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken
Lokken
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
About the neighborhood
Lokken is home to this vacation home. Saltum Smykke Og Pibekunst and Bindestuen are cultural highlights, and some of the area's landmarks include Mindesten Over Druknede Redningsmaend and Lokken Miniby. Action House and Faarup Sommerland are also worth visiting. Visit our Lokken travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in LokkenLokken, Nordjylland
What's nearby
Lokken Beach14 min walk - 1.2 km- Mindesten Over Druknede Redningsmaend4 min walk - 0.4 km
- Lokken Miniby18 min walk - 1.5 km
- Lokken Kirke3 min drive - 2.4 km
- Action House3 min drive - 3.1 km
Getting around
- Vrå Station22 min drive
- Aalborg (AAL)40 min drive
Restaurants
- Slice Of Life17 min walk
- Café Frandsen16 min walk
- Fisherman's Rest8 min drive
- Søborg17 min walk
- Havs18 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is 5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
Where is 5 Star Holiday Home in Lokken located?
Situated in Lokken, this vacation home is within 1 mi (2 km) of Mindesten Over Druknede Redningsmaend, Lokken Beach, and Lokken Miniby. Lokken Kirke and Action House are also within 1 mi (2 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.