
Find hotels near Le Bain, New York from SAR 595
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Le Bain hotels

1. The Hotel Chelsea
The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 1 km from Le Bain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,139 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,583
SAR 2,977 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

2. Pendry Manhattan West
Pendry Manhattan WestChelsea, 1.6 km from Le Bain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (567 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,077
SAR 3,544 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Faena New York
Faena New YorkChelsea, 0.5 km from Le Bain
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,493
SAR 4,036 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York1.9 km from Le Bain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is SAR 5,254
SAR 6,042 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.8 km from Le Bain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is SAR 4,769
SAR 5,486 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Equinox Hotel New York
Equinox Hotel New York1.6 km from Le Bain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (981 reviews)
The price is SAR 3,148
SAR 3,625 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.7 km from Le Bain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 777
SAR 1,096 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Arlo Midtown
Arlo MidtownGarment District, 2 km from Le Bain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6,175 reviews)
The price is SAR 603
SAR 867 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1.8 km from Le Bain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,406 reviews)
The price is SAR 802
SAR 1,097 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.9 km from Le Bain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,828
SAR 2,326 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. The Mercer
The Mercer1.9 km from Le Bain
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is SAR 5,330
SAR 6,129 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Washington Square Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Washington Square Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionGreenwich Village, 1.2 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,388 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,277
SAR 1,478 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

13. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1.4 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,366 reviews)
The price is SAR 672
SAR 969 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Renaissance New York Midtown Hotel
Renaissance New York Midtown HotelGarment District, 1.9 km from Le Bain
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,350 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,077
SAR 1,250 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Midtown West
Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan/Midtown WestHell's Kitchen, 1.7 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 942
SAR 1,094 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Manhattan/Times Square South
Fairfield Inn & Suites New York Manhattan/Times Square SouthGarment District, 1.9 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,869 reviews)
The price is SAR 730
SAR 851 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking0.2 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,689
SAR 2,123 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 1.5 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,638 reviews)
The price is SAR 507
SAR 595 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Four Points By Sheraton Manhattan Midtown West
Four Points By Sheraton Manhattan Midtown WestHell's Kitchen, 1.8 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,298 reviews)
The price is SAR 841
SAR 978 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1.3 km from Le Bain
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,755 reviews)
The price is SAR 504
SAR 720 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Le Bain
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Hotel Chelsea | 9.8 Exceptional 1,139 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pendry Manhattan West | 9.8 Exceptional 567 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Faena New York | 9.8 Exceptional 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fouquet's New York | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 287 reviews | View |
Top Le Bain Hotel Reviews

Pod Times Square
10/10 Excellent









































































