
Find hotels near Kuahau Bridge, from SAR 89
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kuahau Bridge hotels

1. Lai Yi Ke Homestay
Lai Yi Ke Homestay1.5 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 188
SAR 218 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Penghu Kasumi Villa
Penghu Kasumi Villa2.5 km from Kuahau Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 1,687
SAR 1,949 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Four Points By Sheraton Penghu
Four Points By Sheraton Penghu9.6 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is SAR 489
SAR 565 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Laguna Villas & Resorts
Laguna Villas & Resorts15.1 km from Kuahau Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 360
SAR 416 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Shiguang B&B
Shiguang B&B15.8 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is SAR 179
SAR 207 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

6. Penghu Apple Scent Stay Easy Stay
Penghu Apple Scent Stay Easy Stay9.7 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is SAR 77
SAR 89 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Penghu Haiyue Hotel
Penghu Haiyue Hotel9.6 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is SAR 225
SAR 260 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Jia Xiang Lin Guan Hai Homestay 2
Jia Xiang Lin Guan Hai Homestay 28.8 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is SAR 183
SAR 212 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Penghu Little Apple B&B
Penghu Little Apple B&B9.4 km from Kuahau Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is SAR 175
SAR 202 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

10. Penghu's Peace - B&B
Penghu's Peace - B&B9.7 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is SAR 195
SAR 226 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Good Nest Homestay
Good Nest Homestay9.4 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is SAR 155
SAR 179 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Penghu An-I Hotel
Penghu An-I Hotel8.8 km from Kuahau Bridge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (73 reviews)
The price is SAR 110
SAR 127 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Rainbow Hotel
Rainbow Hotel9.4 km from Kuahau Bridge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is SAR 175
SAR 202 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. ShinHe Home Stay
ShinHe Home Stay8.8 km from Kuahau Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 96
SAR 111 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Star Moon Sun Penghu Homestay
Star Moon Sun Penghu Homestay8.8 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is SAR 179
SAR 207 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Sea Residences hall
Sea Residences hall9.9 km from Kuahau Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is SAR 108
SAR 125 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Kuahau Bridge
![]() Lai Yi Ke Homestay1.5 km from Kuahau Bridge | ![]() Penghu Kasumi Villa2.5 km from Kuahau Bridge | ![]() Four Points By Sheraton Penghu9.6 km from Kuahau Bridge | ![]() Laguna Villas & Resorts15.1 km from Kuahau Bridge | ![]() Shiguang B&B15.8 km from Kuahau Bridge |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 2 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | 9.4 Exceptional 174 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews |
The price is SAR 188 SAR 218 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is SAR 1,687 SAR 1,949 total includes taxes & fees 29 Oct - 30 Oct | The price is SAR 489 SAR 565 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is SAR 360 SAR 416 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is SAR 179 SAR 207 total includes taxes & fees 21 Nov - 22 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|































































