شقة كاملة
Beachside Unit 26 - Key Colony
معرض صور Beachside Unit 26 - Key Colony

التقييمات
8.88.8 من 10
نبذة عن هذه المنشأة
Beachside Unit 26 - Key Colony
- Unit 26 Details: Main Floor, Walk-in shower, King Bed, Pull-out sofa, Maximum Occupancy 2 Guests, Not Handicapped Accessible.
Welcome to Continental Inn Condominiums in Key Colony Beach, Florida known as “The gem of the Florida Keys.” Our Non-smoking Condominium is fully equipped and furnished to meet your vacation needs. You are only minutes away from the boating, fishing, snorkeling and diving North Americas only living coral reef. Our Tropical Paradise is perfect for a quiet/romantic get-away or a fun-filled vacation with family and/or friends.
Our oceanfront property includes a private heated pool and private beach retreat on the Atlantic Ocean.
Guest condos are just steps away from a refreshing swim in the heated pool or ocean. Bring your own or rent a locally delivered kayak or paddleboard that can be launched directly from our beach.
Our Continental Inn Condominium units include fully equipped kitchens, secure WIFI, cable T.V., tiki huts on the beach with gas grills. Coin washers and dryers for guest use are available on the right side of the building prior to entering the breezeway from the parking lot.
The City of Key Colony Beach is a tropical island paradise, located in the Heart of the Florida Keys centrally located between Key Largo and Key West. Drive 45 miles to Key West and spend the day shopping and dining, visit many famous pubs, historic sites and watch the sunset from Mallory Square.
Amenities in the City of Key Colony Beach include several restaurants, clothing and gift shops, marina with fishing charters, dive and snorkel trips, boat rentals, 9-hole golf course, children's playground, pickle or bocce ball and tennis. View spectacular Florida sunsets at Sunset Park just around the corner from the Continental Inn.
Something to do for everyone! Come, relax and enjoy the wonderful environment, local culture, fresh seafood, tropical island sites and weather.
Love the beach! Relax on our private beach on the Atlantic Ocean or take a short drive to Sombrero Beach approximately 5 miles away or Bahia Honda Beach which is approximately 10 miles from Marathon (located just across the famous 7 Mile Bridge on the left Atlantic side) and named one of the most beautiful beaches in the United States.
Florida Keys Wildlife Adventures await you, just within 7 miles from our beautiful city! The Dolphin Research Center, Florida Keys Aquarium Encounters, Crane Point Hammock and The Turtle Hospital.
Come be our guest in our privately-owned condominium units and relax under a palm tree and enjoy all the Keys have to offer.
- تتوفر المناشف
- حمام 1
- مجفف شعر
غرف معيشة
- غرفة معيشة
- منطقة تناول طعام منفصلة
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
سمات الأمان
- لم يتم الإبلاغ عن وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لم يشِر المُضيف إلى ما إذا كان هناك كاشف لغاز أ ول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية؛ احرص على إحضار كاشف محمول)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)
- طفّاية حريق
عام
- حجم الوحدة: 43 مترًا مربعًا

- واي فاي مجاني
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 1,062 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
1,062 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 411
SAR 411
الإجمالي: SAR 462
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/02 إلى 2026/06/03

فيرفيلد إن آند سويتس باي ماريوت ماراثون فلوريدا كيز
Marathon
فيرفيلد إن آند سويتس باي ماريوت ماراثون فلوريدا كيز
Marathon
- حمام سباحة
- وجبة الإفطار مُضمنة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- واي فاي مجاني
9.2 من 10، رائع، 1,130 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
1,130 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 638
SAR 638
الإجمالي: SAR 718
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/02 إلى 2026/06/03

- واي فاي مجاني
8.4 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,026 تقييمًا
8.4
جيد جدًا
1,026 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 416
SAR 416
الإجمالي: SAR 528
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

فارو بلانكو ريزورت ماراثون فلوريدا كيز، كوريو باي هيلتون
Marathon
فارو بلانكو ريزورت ماراثون فلوريدا كيز، كوريو باي هيلتون
Marathon
- حمام سباحة
- سبا
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- واي فاي مجاني
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 1,166 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
1,166 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 808
SAR 808
الإجمالي: SAR 1,050
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/14 إلى 2026/06/15

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.2 من 10، رائع، 1,287 تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
1,287 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 522
SAR 522
الإجمالي: SAR 756
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/18 إلى 2026/05/19

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,000 تقييم
9.0
رائع
1,000 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 612
SAR 612
الإجمالي: SAR 689
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/14 إلى 2026/06/15

- واي فاي مجاني
7.8 من 10، جيد، 1,002 تقييم
7.8
جيد
1,002 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 507
SAR 507
الإجمالي: SAR 571
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/01 إلى 2026/06/02

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,000 تقييم
9.0
رائع
1,000 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 558
SAR 558
الإجمالي: SAR 789
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/21 إلى 2026/05/22

- تكييف
9.0 من 10، رائع، 1,000 تقييم
9.0
رائع
1,000 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 484
SAR 484
الإجمالي: SAR 650
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
7.6 من 10، جيد، 1,021 تقييمًا
7.6
جيد
1,021 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 530