
Hotels near Heeze Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Heeze Station hotels

1. Hotel Kapellerput Heeze-Eindhoven
Hotel Kapellerput Heeze-Eindhoven2.7 km from Heeze Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (76 reviews)
The price is SAR 432
SAR 554 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Van der Valk Hotel Eindhoven
Van der Valk Hotel Eindhoven6.7 km from Heeze Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is SAR 389
SAR 515 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Mariënhage Boutique Hotel
Mariënhage Boutique Hotel8.4 km from Heeze Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (319 reviews)
The price is SAR 264
SAR 375 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Social Hub Eindhoven
The Social Hub Eindhoven8.8 km from Heeze Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (806 reviews)
The price is SAR 236
SAR 330 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant Jagershorst - Eindhoven
Fletcher Hotel - Restaurant Jagershorst - Eindhoven4.4 km from Heeze Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (374 reviews)
The price is SAR 257
SAR 336 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Bastion Hotel Eindhoven Waalre
Bastion Hotel Eindhoven Waalre6.8 km from Heeze Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (736 reviews)
The price is SAR 275
SAR 376 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. NH Collection Eindhoven
NH Collection Eindhoven8.8 km from Heeze Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (828 reviews)
The price is SAR 396
SAR 523 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Boutique Hotel de Statie
Boutique Hotel de Statie8.2 km from Heeze Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is SAR 272
SAR 329 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Pullman Eindhoven Cocagne
Pullman Eindhoven Cocagne8.5 km from Heeze Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 369
SAR 491 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Holiday Inn Eindhoven Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Eindhoven Centre by IHG9.3 km from Heeze Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (967 reviews)
The price is SAR 288
SAR 393 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Heeze Station Hotel Reviews

Mariënhage Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































