Entire home

Randall St , 202/204

Property class: 4

Choose dates to view prices

Randall St , 202/204 provides amenities like a garden and laundry facilities. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Laundry

You may also like

About the neighborhood

Greenville is home to this vacation home. Beattie House and Greenville Little Theater are local landmarks, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Haywood Mall and Wade Hampton Mall Shopping Center. Traveling with kids? Make time for The Peace Center, or check out an event or a game at Bon Secours Wellness Arena. Take an opportunity to explore the area for outdoor excitement like hiking/biking trails. Visit our Greenville travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in Greenville
Map
202 Randall Street, Greenville, SC, 29609

What's nearby

  • The Children’s Museum of the Upstate
    4 min drive - 1.7 km
  • Greenville County Museum of Art
    4 min drive - 1.7 km
  • Swamp Rabbit Trail
    4 min drive - 2.4 km
  • Beattie House
    5 min drive - 2.0 km
  • Bon Secours Wellness Arena
    5 min drive - 3.4 km

Getting around

  • Greenville Station
    3 min drive
  • Greenville-Spartanburg Intl. Airport (GSP)
    19 min drive

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    15 min walk
  • Starbucks
    16 min walk
  • Lewis Barbecue Greenville
    13 min walk
  • Mountain Goat
    11 min walk
  • Urbana Churro Cafe
    17 min walk

About this property

Randall St , 202/204

  • Upscale family-friendly vacation home near Bon Secours Wellness Arena
  • Randall St , 202/204 provides amenities like a garden and laundry facilities. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • Free self parking
    • Luggage storage, games, and smoke-free premises
    • Barbecue grills
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Randall St , 202/204 offer amenities such as free WiFi.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Highchairs, children's dinnerware, and children's books
    • 2 bathrooms with shampoo
    • Flat-screen TVs with streaming services
    • Blenders, cookware/dishes/utensils, and travel cribs

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Randall St , 202/204 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Randall St , 202/204?

Check-in start time: 4 PM; Check-in end time: midnight. A fee applies for early check-in (subject to availability).

What time is check-out at Randall St , 202/204?

Check-out is at 10 AM.

Where is Randall St , 202/204 located?

This family-friendly Greenville vacation home is within 1 mi (2 km) of Heritage Green, The Children’s Museum of the Upstate, and Greenville Little Theater. Bon Secours Wellness Arena is 1.3 mi (2.1 km) away. Greenville Station is 23 minutes by foot.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.