
Find hotels near Dondon Beach, Mertak from SAR 72
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Dondon Beach hotels

1. Kuara Lombok - Adults Only Boutique Resort
Kuara Lombok - Adults Only Boutique Resort2.3 km from Dondon Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is SAR 657
SAR 799 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

2. Inlight Lombok Eco Resort
Inlight Lombok Eco Resort2.1 km from Dondon Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is SAR 171
SAR 213 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

3. Duyung Rooms and Resto
Duyung Rooms and Resto1.5 km from Dondon Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 59
SAR 72 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Duyung Rooms & Resto Gerupuk
Duyung Rooms & Resto Gerupuk1.5 km from Dondon Beach
The price is SAR 59
SAR 72 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

5. Sikara Lombok Hotel
Sikara Lombok Hotel9.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is SAR 168
SAR 204 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. TUNAK Resort Lombok
TUNAK Resort Lombok4.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is SAR 340
SAR 411 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Batatu Resort - Adults Only
Batatu Resort - Adults Only6.5 km from Dondon Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (92 reviews)
The price is SAR 146
SAR 176 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Sima Hotel Kuta Lombok
Sima Hotel Kuta Lombok8.9 km from Dondon Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is SAR 182
SAR 222 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Tika Lombok
Tika Lombok9.4 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is SAR 175
SAR 212 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. El Tropico Boutique Hotel
El Tropico Boutique Hotel9 km from Dondon Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is SAR 225
SAR 273 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Harmony Villas Lombok
Harmony Villas Lombok8.8 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is SAR 129
SAR 157 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Lina Boutique Villas & Spa
Lina Boutique Villas & Spa8.7 km from Dondon Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 342
SAR 413 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Jivana Resort
Jivana Resort8.7 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is SAR 307
SAR 373 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. Tías Villas
Tías Villas9.6 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is SAR 440
SAR 533 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Lavella Villa's
Lavella Villa's8.6 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is SAR 145
SAR 175 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Kemangi Bed & Breakfast
Kemangi Bed & Breakfast8.4 km from Dondon Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 130
SAR 158 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

17. Kalea Villas
Kalea Villas9.5 km from Dondon Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is SAR 376
SAR 456 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Porter Boutique Hotel & Lifestyle
Porter Boutique Hotel & Lifestyle10 km from Dondon Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 174
SAR 214 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. The Konkret Lombok
The Konkret Lombok9.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 336
SAR 406 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. KABILA VILLAS
KABILA VILLAS9.2 km from Dondon Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 443
SAR 536 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Dondon Beach Hotel Reviews

El Tropico Boutique Hotel
8/10 Good

































































