شقة كاملة
Sandcastle Condominium Unit 426
معرض صور Sandcastle Condominium Unit 426

التقييمات
٩٫٦٩٫٦ من 10
المكان بالكامل
ستكون الشقة بأكملها لك وسيمكنك مشاركتها مع النزلاء الآخرين القادمين برفقتك فقط.
Sandcastle Condominium Unit 426
Welcome to this relaxing, gulf retreat! Sea La Vie at Sandcastle Resort Condominiums Unit #426 is a breathtaking, fourth floor efficiency condo overlooking the pool with beach and ocean views. Our unit sleeps up to 2 guests and is perfect for a beach getaway.
From the moment you walk into Unit #426, you will be swept away by the gorgeous, contemporary coastal theme. Accents of navy blue and neutral tones complete the look of this condo. The kitchen is complete with modern stainless-steel appliances and all the cookware, silverware and flatware you will need during your vacation. There is also a dining area with a table and seating for two. Guests will be able to enjoy their breakfast and take full advantage of the views from the floor to ceiling windows.
The sleeping area has a king bed with resort style linens, two swivel chairs perfect for lounging and two nightstands for personal items.
The bathroom features beautiful cabinetry, granite counter tops, a walk-in shower and a closet for extra storage during your stay.
Sandcastle Resort Condominiums is perfectly located in the heart of Port Aransas. There are numerous shops and eateries within walking distance, and for those who do not want to venture far to get to the beach, guests will have exclusive access via the Sandcastle Boardwalk. We cannot wait to welcome you to your island destination! Be sure to book Sea La Vie Unit #426 today!
Highlights of Unit 426:
King bed with memory-foam topper
40” SmartTV with AirPlay and cable TV
Appliances include full-size refrigerator with ice maker, stove/oven combo, a microwave toaster, blender and a single-cup Keurig coffee maker.
Bathroom has a large walk-in glass enclosed shower, granite countertops, brushed nickel fixtures and extra hanging space for beach towels and swimsuits. Hair dryer provided as well.
Private patio with two rocking chairs and a view of the ocean/pool.
Floor-to-ceiling windows overlooking the ocean
Complimentary Hi-Speed Internet
This unit is equipped with an Ecobee Thermostat to protect this owner's investments.
If you'd like more space, book 42526!
PASTR: 296005
Highlights of Unit 426:
King bed with memory-foam topper
40” SmartTV with AirPlay and cable TV
Floor-to-ceiling windows overlooking the ocean
Complimentary Hi-Speed Internet
If you'd like more space, book 42526!
PASTR: 296005
- حجرة دُش
- حمام 1
- مجفف شعر
غرف معيشة
- مائدة لتناول الطعام
- منطقة تناول طعام منفصلة
الترفيه
- تلفزيون ذا قنوات بث مدفوعة الاشتراك/فضائية
- صالة الألعاب الرياضية
- ألواح ركوب الموج/ التزلج على اللوح بالجوار
- أماكن للسباحة بالجوار
- رحلات لصيد الأسماك بالجوار
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- تكييف
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، ١٬٢٣٠ تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
١٬٢٣٠ تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 329
SAR 329
الإجمالي: SAR 378
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/27 إلى 2026/05/28

- تكييف
9.2 من 10، رائع، ١٬٠٩٢ تقييمًا
9.2
رائع
١٬٠٩٢ تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 263
SAR 263
الإجمالي: SAR 326
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
8.2 من 10، جيد جدًا، ٩٩١ تقييمًا
8.2
جيد جدًا
٩٩١ تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 259
SAR 259
الإجمالي: SAR 342
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

بيتش جايت كوندوسويتس آند أوشنفرونت ريزورت
Port Aransas
بيتش جايت كوندوسويتس آند أوشنفرونت ريزورت
Port Aransas
- حمام سباحة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- واي فاي مجاني
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، ٤٩ تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
٤٩ تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 500
SAR 500
الإجمالي: SAR 759
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/27 إلى 2026/05/28

- واي فاي مجاني
9.6 من 10، استثنائي، ٤ تقييمات
9.6
استثنائي
٤ تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 384
SAR 384
الإجمالي: SAR 824
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/26 إلى 2026/05/27

ستوديو 6 إنجلسايد، تكساس
Ingleside
ستوديو 6 إنجلسايد، تكساس
Ingleside
- حمام سباحة
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة
- تكييف
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، ٣٨٩ تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
٣٨٩ تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 259
SAR 259
الإجمالي: SAR 293
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/25 إلى 2026/05/26

سبيشاس آند بيت فريندلي + جايم روم سليبس 10
ليوارد ساندز
سبيشاس آند بيت فريندلي + جايم روم سليبس 10
ليوارد ساندز
- مطبخ
- غسالة
- مجفف
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
10.0 من 10، استثنائي، تقييمان ٢
10
استثنائي
تقييمان ٢

كوكونت تشارليز باي سيلفر ساندز فاكيشن رينتالز
Port Aransas
كوكونت تشارليز باي سيلفر ساندز فاكيشن رينتالز
Port Aransas
- حمام سباحة
- مطبخ
- مجفف
- أماكن تسمح باصطحاب الحيوانات الأليفة
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، ٩ تقييمات
8.6
ممتاز
٩ تقييمات

- مجفف
9.0 من 10، رائع، تقييمان ٢
9.0
رائع
تقييمان ٢