
Find hotels near Club Fugazi, San Francisco from SAR 415
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Club Fugazi hotels

1. Marines Memorial Club & Hotel
Marines Memorial Club & Hotel1.2 km from Club Fugazi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is SAR 613
SAR 721 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Galleria Park Hotel
Galleria Park HotelFinancial District, 1.2 km from Club Fugazi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,057 reviews)
The price is SAR 404
SAR 630 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

3. Omni San Francisco Hotel
Omni San Francisco HotelFinancial District, 0.9 km from Club Fugazi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,246 reviews)
The price is SAR 746
SAR 1,033 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

4. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco at Embarcadero
Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco at EmbarcaderoFinancial District, 1.1 km from Club Fugazi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,675
SAR 1,971 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

5. The Huntington Hotel
The Huntington HotelNob Hill, 0.9 km from Club Fugazi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,998
SAR 3,727 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Chancellor Hotel on Union Square
Chancellor Hotel on Union Square1.2 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,538 reviews)
The price is SAR 417
SAR 492 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco1.1 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is SAR 357
SAR 571 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

8. Argonaut Hotel
Argonaut HotelFisherman's Wharf, 1.3 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,388 reviews)
The price is SAR 657
SAR 936 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Orchard Garden Hotel
Orchard Garden HotelChinatown, 1 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is SAR 571
SAR 680 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn1.1 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 514
SAR 728 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Orchard Hotel
Orchard HotelUnion Square, 1.1 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is SAR 536
SAR 639 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Ritz-Carlton, San Francisco
The Ritz-Carlton, San FranciscoChinatown, 0.9 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 1,618
SAR 2,085 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Fairmont Heritage Place, Ghirardelli Square
Fairmont Heritage Place, Ghirardelli SquareFisherman's Wharf, 1.3 km from Club Fugazi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (416 reviews)
The price is SAR 2,645
SAR 3,108 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

14. Hotel Zoe Fisherman's Wharf
Hotel Zoe Fisherman's WharfFisherman's Wharf, 0.8 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,329 reviews)
The price is SAR 476
SAR 742 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Castle Inn
Castle InnNob Hill, 1.2 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is SAR 353
SAR 415 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Fisherman's Wharf by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Fisherman's Wharf by IHGFisherman's Wharf, 1 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,507 reviews)
The price is SAR 507
SAR 718 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco1.3 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 428
SAR 654 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Columbus Motor Inn
Columbus Motor InnRussian Hill, 0.7 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 571
SAR 671 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Marriott Vacation Club®, San Francisco
Marriott Vacation Club®, San FranciscoFisherman's Wharf, 0.9 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,540 reviews)
The price is SAR 477
SAR 561 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Fairmont San Francisco
Fairmont San FranciscoNob Hill, 0.8 km from Club Fugazi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,618 reviews)
The price is SAR 863
SAR 1,214 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Club Fugazi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Marines Memorial Club & Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 246 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Galleria Park Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,057 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Omni San Francisco Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,246 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco at Embarcadero | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Huntington Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 45 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Club Fugazi

9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,818)
The price is SAR 467
SAR 718 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Top Club Fugazi Hotel Reviews

Club Quarters Hotel Embarcadero, San Francisco
10/10 Excellent






















































































