شقة كاملة
Compact & Chic Studio in Central Cape Town - The Perfect Lock-Up and Go
معرض صور Compact & Chic Studio in Central Cape Town - The Perfect Lock-Up and Go

التقييمات
8.68.6 من 10
ممتاز
شقة كاملة
- Discover urban sophistication in this stylish 1-bedroom studio apartment, perfectly situated in the vibrant heart of Cape Town. Located in the modern Tuynhuys luxury serviced apartments building, offering a seamless blend of comfort and convenience for both business travelers and leisure seekers.
No parking available
The open-plan design maximizes space, while contemporary furnishings and sleek finishes create a comfortable and elegant atmosphere.
The space
Nestled on Keerom Street, you'll be just steps away from Cape Town's vibrant restaurant and café scene, art galleries, and historic landmarks. Whether you're exploring the bustling Green Market Square or enjoying a night out, this central location makes it easy to immerse yourself in the city's charm.
Other things to note
Identity documents are required for check-in as per body corporate rules.
POPI Compliant: This automated reception process is compliant with legislation and POPI certified. Data is securely stored off-site and will not be shared with third parties. This ensures your safety and others'. Thank you for your cooperation.
NB: Items left in the apartments after checkout must be claimed within 5 days. Unclaimed items after 5 days will be recycled.
- حجرة دُش
- حمام 1
سمات الأمان
- كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف لغاز أول أكسيد الكربون في المنشأة الفندقية)
- كاشف الدخان (لقد أشار المُضيف إلى وجود كاشف للدخان في المنشأة الفندقية)

- مطعم
8.2 من 10، جيد جدًا، 804 تقييمات
8.2
جيد جدًا
804 تقييمات
السعر الحالي هو SAR 289
SAR 289
الإجمالي: SAR 335
يشمل ا لضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/31 إلى 2026/06/01

- تكييف
8.2 من 10، جيد جدًا، 1,000 تقييم
8.2
جيد جدًا
1,000 تقييم
السعر الحالي هو SAR 131
SAR 131
الإجمالي: SAR 152
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

- تتوفر وجبة إفطار
8.8 من 10، ممتاز، 381 تقييمًا
8.8
ممتاز
381 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 405
SAR 405
الإجمالي: SAR 472
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/21 إلى 2026/06/22

- خدمة تنظيف الغرف
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 17 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
17 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 160
SAR 160
الإجمالي: SAR 162
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/05/28 إلى 2026/05/29

هافن أبارت هوتل باي توتالستاي
كيب تاون سيتي سنتر
هافن أبارت هوتل باي توتالستاي
كيب تاون سيتي سنتر
- واي فاي مجاني
- مكتب استقبال مفتوح على مدار الساعة طيلة أيام ال أسبوع
- خدمة تنظيف الغرف
8.6 من 10، ممتاز، 32 تقييمًا
8.6
ممتاز
32 تقييمًا
السعر الحالي هو SAR 201
SAR 201
الإجمالي: SAR 231
يشمل الضرائب والرسوم
من 2026/06/07 إلى 2026/06/08

موجو هوتل
سي بوينت
موجو هوتل
سي بوينت
- خدمة صف السيارات مُضمنة