
Find hotels near Beas Kund, Manali from SAR 34
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Beas Kund hotels

1. Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali
Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali2.2 km from Beas Kund
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is SAR 577
SAR 685 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hotel Smugglers
Hotel Smugglers2.6 km from Beas Kund
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is SAR 104
SAR 110 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels
Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels2.2 km from Beas Kund
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is SAR 348
SAR 411 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

4. Bookmark Resorts, Manali
Bookmark Resorts, ManaliOld Manali, 1.9 km from Beas Kund
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is SAR 267
SAR 280 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hotel Devlok
Hotel DevlokOld Manali, 2.6 km from Beas Kund
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is SAR 80
SAR 130 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. Zostel Old Manali
Zostel Old ManaliOld Manali, 1.6 km from Beas Kund
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is SAR 95
SAR 100 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Manali Heights
Manali HeightsOld Manali, 1.9 km from Beas Kund
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is SAR 221
SAR 232 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. The Orchard Greens Resort - A Centrally Heated Property
The Orchard Greens Resort - A Centrally Heated PropertyOld Manali, 2.1 km from Beas Kund
7.6 out of 10, Good, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 123
SAR 129 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Ride Inn Cafe and Resort
Ride Inn Cafe and Resort2.3 km from Beas Kund
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 58
SAR 61 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. The Allure Grand Resort
The Allure Grand Resort2.1 km from Beas Kund
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 296
SAR 352 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. Manali Golden Valley
Manali Golden Valley2.4 km from Beas Kund
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 53
SAR 56 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Hotel Mountain Top
Hotel Mountain TopOld Manali, 2.5 km from Beas Kund
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 69
SAR 73 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. The Highland Park
The Highland Park2.5 km from Beas Kund
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is SAR 252
SAR 265 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. Jungle by sturmfrei Manali
Jungle by sturmfrei ManaliOld Manali, 1.7 km from Beas Kund
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 59
SAR 62 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

15. Hotel The Conifer
Hotel The ConiferOld Manali, 2.1 km from Beas Kund
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 100
SAR 105 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Banon Resort - A Lamrin Collection Hotel
Banon Resort - A Lamrin Collection HotelOld Manali, 2.3 km from Beas Kund
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is SAR 166
SAR 257 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Madpackers Manali - Hostel
Madpackers Manali - HostelOld Manali, 1.7 km from Beas Kund
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is SAR 63
SAR 67 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Nirvana Hills
Nirvana Hills2.5 km from Beas Kund
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is SAR 42
SAR 44 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Hotel Cherry Manali
Hotel Cherry Manali2.6 km from Beas Kund
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is SAR 66
SAR 70 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Beas Kund
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali | 9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Smugglers | 9.0 Wonderful 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bookmark Resorts, Manali | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Devlok | 8.8 Excellent 6 reviews | View |
Top Beas Kund Hotel Reviews

The Himalayan
10/10 Excellent

































































