
Find hotels near Beas Kund, Manali from SAR 37
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Beas Kund hotels




1. Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali
Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali2.2 km from Beas Kund
Sonu
SAR 553
SAR 661 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hotel Smugglers
Hotel Smugglers2.6 km from Beas Kund
Pulkit
SAR 131
SAR 139 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




3. Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels
Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels2.2 km from Beas Kund
Harbir
SAR 349
SAR 412 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




4. Bookmark Resorts, Manali
Bookmark Resorts, ManaliOld Manali, 1.9 km from Beas Kund
Vishal
SAR 267
SAR 280 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Hotel Devlok
Hotel DevlokOld Manali, 2.6 km from Beas Kund
C
SAR 80
SAR 130 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Zostel Old Manali
Zostel Old ManaliOld Manali, 1.6 km from Beas Kund
Taruna
SAR 88
SAR 93 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




7. Manali Heights
Manali HeightsOld Manali, 1.9 km from Beas Kund
Karl
SAR 221
SAR 232 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. The Orchard Greens Resort - A Centrally Heated Property
The Orchard Greens Resort - A Centrally Heated PropertyOld Manali, 2.1 km from Beas Kund
Ankita
SAR 123
SAR 129 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. The Allure Grand Resort
The Allure Grand Resort2.1 km from Beas Kund
Ujjval
SAR 267
SAR 281 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




10. Ride Inn Cafe and Resort
Ride Inn Cafe and Resort2.3 km from Beas Kund
Nevil
SAR 58
SAR 61 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




11. Manuallaya The Resort Spa in the Himalayas
Manuallaya The Resort Spa in the Himalayas2.7 km from Beas Kund
Rakesh
SAR 317
SAR 380 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




12. The Highland Park
The Highland Park2.5 km from Beas Kund
Surya
SAR 229
SAR 241 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. Manali Golden Valley
Manali Golden Valley2.4 km from Beas Kund
Sheetala
SAR 53
SAR 56 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Hotel Mountain Top
Hotel Mountain TopOld Manali, 2.5 km from Beas Kund
Shreya
SAR 68
SAR 72 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




15. Hotel The Conifer
Hotel The ConiferOld Manali, 2.1 km from Beas Kund
Anonymous traveler
SAR 97
SAR 102 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




16. Jungle by sturmfrei Manali
Jungle by sturmfrei ManaliOld Manali, 1.7 km from Beas Kund
Dipjyoti
SAR 60
SAR 63 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Banon Resort - A Lamrin Collection Hotel
Banon Resort - A Lamrin Collection HotelOld Manali, 2.3 km from Beas Kund
SAR 176
SAR 269 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Madpackers Manali - Hostel
Madpackers Manali - HostelOld Manali, 1.7 km from Beas Kund
Bhavuk
SAR 59
SAR 63 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




19. Nirvana Hills
Nirvana Hills2.5 km from Beas Kund
SAR 46
SAR 49 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




20. Hotel The Destination Manali (850m from Mall Road)
Hotel The Destination Manali (850m from Mall Road)New Manali, 2.7 km from Beas Kund
Swati
SAR 35
SAR 37 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Beas Kund
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Smugglers | 9.0 Wonderful 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bookmark Resorts, Manali | 9.6 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Devlok | 8.8 Excellent 6 reviews | View |
Top Beas Kund Hotel Reviews
The Himalayan
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful views of the Manali valley and mountains. Very friendly staff and good amenities. Enjoyed our stay here."
Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing property with great views and helpful staff. Highly recommended!"
Zostel Old Manali
10/10 Excellent
"Clean rooms, overall good environment, and the location is also good. "
Other attractions near Beas Kund
Photo by Munish Prabhakar
Manu Temple
8.0/10 (15 reviews)
Manu Temple is just one of the places to see in Old Manali, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Photo by Vikram Sirohi
Hadimba Devi Temple
8.6/10 (54 reviews)
Hadimba Devi Temple is just one of the places to see in Old Manali, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Hanogi Mata Temple
7.8/10 (13 reviews)
After visiting Hanogi Mata Temple, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Manali. Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Pin Valley National Park
8.0/10 (21 reviews)
Explore the great outdoors at Pin Valley National Park, a lovely green space in Manali. Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Jogani Falls Viewpoint
7.6/10 (11 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Manali with a trip to Jogani Falls Viewpoint. Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.
Club House
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Club House in Old Manali. You can enjoy the restaurants while in the area.
Old Manali Bridge
Old Manali Bridge is just one of the places to see in Old Manali, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Nehru Kund
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Nehru Kund during your travels in Manali. Discover the mountain views while you're in the area.




