
Find hotels near beach near Mali Rat, Dugi Rat from SAR 146
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for beach near Mali Rat hotels

1. Apartment Karlo
Apartment Karlo2 km from beach near Mali Rat
The price is SAR 308
SAR 399 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Apartments Cash and Dash
Apartments Cash and Dash2.8 km from beach near Mali Rat
The price is SAR 267
SAR 344 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Hotel Aria
Hotel Aria7 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (139 reviews)
The price is SAR 304
SAR 376 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Hotel Salona Palace
Hotel Salona Palace16 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is SAR 326
SAR 376 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Hotel Split
Hotel Split9.3 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (489 reviews)
The price is SAR 355
SAR 413 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Hotel Osam
Hotel Osam9.3 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is SAR 382
SAR 444 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

7. Aminess Vival Velaris Resort
Aminess Vival Velaris Resort9.8 km from beach near Mali Rat
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is SAR 391
SAR 442 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. Hotel Plaza Omis
Hotel Plaza Omis5.2 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is SAR 359
SAR 414 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Le Meridien Lav, Split
Le Meridien Lav, Split8.8 km from beach near Mali Rat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 468
SAR 541 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Boutique Camping Bunja
Boutique Camping Bunja8.4 km from beach near Mali Rat
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is SAR 308
SAR 653 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Hotel Olivier
Hotel Olivier13.5 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is SAR 435
SAR 507 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Gallery Luxury Suites & Rooms - Adults Only
Gallery Luxury Suites & Rooms - Adults Only12.1 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is SAR 321
SAR 378 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Amphora Hotel
Amphora Hotel13.3 km from beach near Mali Rat
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (577 reviews)
The price is SAR 449
SAR 522 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Hotel Eden
Hotel Eden9.1 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is SAR 509
SAR 588 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Hotel batuda
Hotel batuda14.7 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is SAR 423
SAR 493 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. House Sandra
House Sandra16.1 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is SAR 129
SAR 146 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. SmartStay Johnny
SmartStay Johnny8.4 km from beach near Mali Rat
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is SAR 316
SAR 369 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Split
Radisson Blu Resort & Spa, Split14.2 km from beach near Mali Rat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is SAR 510
SAR 592 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Residence
The Residence8.9 km from beach near Mali Rat
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (180 reviews)
The price is SAR 367
SAR 428 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top beach near Mali Rat Hotel Reviews

Camping Almissa
10/10 Excellent




































































