شقة كاملة
76m² T3 with terrace, balcony, 100m from Eyrac beach, parking and WIFI
معرض صور 76m² T3 with terrace, balcony, 100m from Eyrac beach, parking and WIFI

التقييمات
1010 من 10
- Arcachon / Autumn Town - In a lovely residence 100m from Eyrac beach, in a quiet location and a stone's throw from the town centre, its shops and restaurants, on the 2nd and top floor with elevator.
76 m² 2-bedroom apartment with a large south-facing terrace overlooking a wooded dune:
- a small entrance hall with a coat rack and intercom
A living room opening onto the terrace, comprising:
- a fully fitted and equipped kitchen: American-style refrigerator, induction hob, dishwasher, electric oven, microwave, Krups capsule coffee machine, Senseo pod coffee machine, filter coffee machine, toaster, kettle...
- a dining area with a table and chairs
- a lounge with a sofa, two armchairs, and a TV/Wi-Fi unit
- a bedroom (13 m²) with a balcony: a double bed (140 x 200 cm) / wardrobe / desk
- a bedroom (12 m²): a single bed (90 x 190 cm) and two pull-out beds (90 x 190 cm) / wardrobe
- a bathroom with a walk-in shower, vanity unit, and heated towel rail.
- Separate WC
Secure above-ground parking space #7.
Cleaning fee INCLUDED in the price.
Linens not provided; linen rental available through the agency, [hidden], 1 pack (140cm, sheets + towels) = €42/week - 1 pack (90cm, sheets + towels) = €32/week.
During the winter season (mid-October to mid-March), heating costs will be charged in addition to the rent at a flat rate of €15/day.
Optional services to be paid on site and to be booked before your arrival:
. Linen rental: Pack 90 for 3 to 5 nights : 25.0 € Per stay
. Linen rental: Bed pack 140/160 WEEK : 42.0 € Per stay
. Linen rental: 140/160 bed pack for 3 to 5 nights : 35.0 € Per stay
. Linen rental: 140/160 bed pack 2 weeks : 52.0 € Per stay
. Linen rental: 90 WEEK Pack : 32.0 € Per stay
. Linen rental: Pack 90 2 weeks : 40.0 € Per stay
. Housekeeping: Housekeeping : 85.0 € Per stay
Property managed by a professional. Unless stated, services such as cleaning, bed linen, towels etc. are not included in the price of this rental. If pets are allowed (information in the advertisement), charges may be applicable.
Only equipment mentioned in this advertisement are present. Equipment not mentioned are not considered to be present. Unless there is an electric charging station in the accommodation, charging electric vehicles is prohibited.
Discovery of the natural environment of the Bassin d'Arcachon: ports, parks and oyster huts, the source of Abatilles, the beaches of the basin and the ocean beaches, the Dune du Pyla, Landes forest, lakes...
Sports activities (equestrian centre, golf, water sports, cycling, etc.) or cultural activities (commented tour of the Quartier de la ville d'hiver, workshops for children and adults at MAAT, theatre, cinema, exhibitions, concerts, etc.) are rich in Arcachon.
We also recommend visiting the magnificent city of Bordeaux, easily accessible by train or car, and its vineyards.
غرف النوم
- 2 من غرف النوم
الحمام
- حمام 1
- مجفف شعر
غرف معيشة
- غرفة معيشة
الترفيه
- تلفزيون
المناطق الخارجية