
Find hotels near Airbus Site Funkenwerder, Hamburg from SAR 319
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Airbus Site Funkenwerder hotels

1. Louis C. Jacob, Hamburg, Autograph Collection
Louis C. Jacob, Hamburg, Autograph Collection2.3 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (442 reviews)
The price is SAR 736
SAR 787 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Hotel AM ELBUFER
Hotel AM ELBUFER3 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is SAR 717
SAR 767 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

3. Moxy Hamburg - Finkenwerder
Moxy Hamburg - Finkenwerder1.1 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is SAR 341
SAR 405 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Hotel Elbinsel
Hotel Elbinsel3.2 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
6.0 out of 10, (240 reviews)
The price is SAR 232
SAR 248 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Gastwerk Hotel Hamburg
Gastwerk Hotel HamburgBahrenfeld, 6.8 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is SAR 504
SAR 539 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Superbude St. Pauli
Superbude St. Pauli9.2 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is SAR 298
SAR 319 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Baurs Park
Baurs Park3.3 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is SAR 651
SAR 737 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

8. Delphi Hotel & Restaurant
Delphi Hotel & Restaurant8 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is SAR 356
SAR 381 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Auszeit Garni Hotel Hamburg
Auszeit Garni Hotel Hamburg6.8 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is SAR 544
SAR 582 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Residenz Hotel Neu Wulmstorf
Residenz Hotel Neu Wulmstorf7.7 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is SAR 583
SAR 624 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. August The Boardinghouse
August The Boardinghouse9.4 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is SAR 481
SAR 515 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Clipper Boardinghouse – Hamburg-Holzhafen
Clipper Boardinghouse – Hamburg-Holzhafen7.8 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is SAR 510
SAR 546 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Boardinghouse St.Pauli
Boardinghouse St.PauliAltona-Altstadt, 8.4 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is SAR 386
SAR 453 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. master Altona
master AltonaBahrenfeld, 7.1 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is SAR 369
SAR 436 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. east Hotel Hamburg
east Hotel HamburgSaint Pauli, 9.2 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is SAR 494
SAR 529 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Superbude Altona Paradise
Superbude Altona ParadiseBahrenfeld, 6.7 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (304 reviews)
The price is SAR 304
SAR 325 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Leonardo Hotel Hamburg Altona
Leonardo Hotel Hamburg AltonaBahrenfeld, 7.1 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (426 reviews)
The price is SAR 444
SAR 475 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel St. Annen
Hotel St. AnnenSaint Pauli, 9.2 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (219 reviews)
The price is SAR 569
SAR 609 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Das kleine Schwarze
Das kleine SchwarzeEimsbuettel, 9.5 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is SAR 571
SAR 611 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Empire Riverside Hotel
Empire Riverside HotelSaint Pauli, 8.9 km from Airbus Site Funkenwerder
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is SAR 697
SAR 745 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Airbus Site Funkenwerder Hotel Reviews

Superbude Altona Paradise
10/10 Excellent

































































